Licensed to Liberty Swim League B   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/7/2018 11:47 AM
                       Conklin vs. FSC 7-7-18 - 7/7/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Oliver              6 Conklin-MA             43.46     J40.64    5  
  2 Riley, Gavin               6 Conklin-MA             47.11     J40.43    3  
 -- Kuhn, Gavin                5 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abai, Sarah                6 FSC-MA                 37.98      40.69    5  
 -- Hoch, Gianna               6 Conklin-MA             47.61         DQ  
 
Event 3  Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Cole                 8 Conklin-MA             27.42      25.26    5  
  2 Peng-Morris, Ethan         8 FSC-MA                 28.06      27.20    3  
  3 Chen, Roger                8 Conklin-MA                NT      30.66    1  
  4 Fassbender, Will           7 FSC-MA                 28.37      33.41  
  5 Ward, Joseph               8 FSC-MA                 33.68     x35.09  
  6 Latini, Ben                8 Conklin-MA             39.12     x45.00  
 -- Cregar, Colin              7 FSC-MA                 36.08     X40.44  
 -- McClenny, Jonathan         7 Conklin-MA             43.71     X43.22  
 -- Hurst, Patrick             8 Conklin-MA             46.24     X48.26  
 -- Mittleman, Lvei            7 FSC-MA                 51.37     X53.87  
 -- Igou, Elliott              8 FSC-MA               1:22.45        XDQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Grace                7 FSC-MA                 27.68      27.00    5  
  2 DiFranco, Ameila           7 FSC-MA                    NT      29.60    3  
  3 Scheuerman, Aaliyah        7 Conklin-MA             32.40      36.47    1  
  4 Byard, Grace               8 Conklin-MA                NT      37.57  
  5 Abdul, Sheila              8 Conklin-MA             36.03     x45.65  
 -- Kerr, Charlotte            8 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.60  
 -- Campe, Colleen             7 FSC-MA                    NT     X37.53  
 -- Abai, Emily                8 FSC-MA                    NT     X40.59  
 -- Keke, Alexis               7 Conklin-MA                NT     X40.72  
 -- Ha, Luane                  8 Conklin-MA             40.40     X44.88  
 -- Cunningham, Ariel          7 FSC-MA                 56.70     X51.16  
 -- Vitalis, Phoebe            7 FSC-MA                    NT     X59.34  
 -- Guller, Elise              8 FSC-MA                 34.00         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolman, Caiden            10 FSC-MA                 22.76      25.62    5  
  2 Scheuerman, Hunter         9 Conklin-MA             24.23      27.52    3  
  3 Davis, Nathan              9 FSC-MA                 30.97      27.53    1  
  4 Leary, Nate                9 Conklin-MA                NT      28.37  
  5 Trainor, Sean             10 Conklin-MA                NT     x28.69  
  6 Padmanabhan, Ravi         10 FSC-MA                 29.98     x34.40  
 -- Reilly, August            10 FSC-MA                 32.92     X28.96  
 -- Hoch, Michael              9 Conklin-MA             31.72     X31.76  
 -- Henderson, James           9 Conklin-MA             30.56     X31.88  
 -- Sellers, Ian              10 Conklin-MA             31.14     X33.69  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew        9 FSC-MA                    NT     X38.64  
 -- Nagel, Lucian              9 FSC-MA                 39.89        XDQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Nieve              9 FSC-MA                 21.27      22.00    5  
  2 McKeever, McKayla         10 FSC-MA                 22.68      22.81    3  
  3 Keitel, Arden              9 FSC-MA                 25.38     x25.16  
  4 Gardner, Brianna          10 Conklin-MA             25.73      26.66    1  
  5 MacDougall, Cate          10 Conklin-MA             27.53      29.87  
  6 Gallagher, Sadie           9 Conklin-MA             28.77     x33.44  
 -- Kafer, Ellie              10 FSC-MA                    NT     X22.09  
 -- Mcghiey, Bryn             10 FSC-MA                    NT     X22.56  
 -- DiFranco, Isabella         9 FSC-MA                    NT     X23.09  
 -- Evans, Eliza              10 FSC-MA                 32.61     X27.50  
 -- Evans, Camille             9 FSC-MA                 29.04     X29.88  
 -- Abai, Katie               10 FSC-MA                 27.34     X30.53  
 -- Brandon, Keira            10 FSC-MA                 27.35     X31.03  
 -- Whitten, Rolly             9 FSC-MA                 30.36     X32.00  
 -- Cunningham, Mia            9 FSC-MA                 32.46     X32.00  
 -- Archie, Eva                9 FSC-MA                 34.90     X35.43  
 -- Greene, Vivian            10 Conklin-MA             31.70     X37.94  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                 9 FSC-MA                    NT     X38.53  
 -- Hurst, Sinead             10 Conklin-MA             29.84     X39.78  
 -- Dobeck, Iris              10 Conklin-MA             39.55        XDQ  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn              9 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Appel, Lily                9 Conklin-MA                NT        XDQ  
 -- Cowen, Sophie              9 FSC-MA                 34.85        XDQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 FSC-MA                 33.83      33.44    5  
  2 Fassbender, James         11 FSC-MA                 53.14      51.12    3  
  3 McMahon, Conor            11 Conklin-MA             50.69      52.54    1  
  4 Saunders, Gram            11 FSC-MA                 51.63     x53.81  
  5 Gardner, Leland           11 Conklin-MA             56.33      55.20  
  6 Muller, Gavin             11 Conklin-MA                NT   x1:06.10  
 -- Gendron, Johnny           11 FSC-MA                 56.35   X1:00.18  
 -- Six, Jake                 12 Conklin-MA           1:04.76   X1:05.63  
 -- Farmer, Charlie           11 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:10.50  
 -- Rose-Shupak, Sachiel      11 FSC-MA               1:25.70   X1:37.96  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             11 FSC-MA               1:11.38        XDQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baisch, Mackenzie         11 FSC-MA                 43.03      42.64    5  
  2 Schreffer, Miranda        11 FSC-MA                 45.68      47.25    3  
  3 Montigo, Cecelia          12 Conklin-MA                NT      47.71    1  
  4 Frank, Madison            11 Conklin-MA             50.65      51.38  
  5 Evans, Kayleigh           12 FSC-MA                 47.73     x52.34  
  6 Hurst, Moira              12 Conklin-MA             52.90     x55.53  
 -- Igou, Olivia              11 FSC-MA                 53.02     X47.19  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         12 FSC-MA                 48.73     X48.88  
 -- Moser, Molly              12 FSC-MA                    NT     X50.28  
 -- Rittler, Natalie          11 FSC-MA                 53.40     X53.03  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            11 FSC-MA                 53.25     X56.07  
 -- Saunders, Lola            11 FSC-MA                 57.38     X56.13  
 -- Brandon, Hannah           12 FSC-MA                    NT     X59.14  
 -- Evans, Sophie             12 FSC-MA               1:01.96   X1:03.97  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guller, Joe               14 FSC-MA                 41.94      39.95    5  
  2 Horn, William             13 FSC-MA                 40.27      40.72    3  
  3 Gallagher, Damian         13 Conklin-MA             42.44      42.97    1  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             13 FSC-MA                 34.54      35.69    5  
  2 McMahon, Fiona            13 Conklin-MA             44.86      47.10    3  
  3 Emtage, Hannah            13 Conklin-MA             51.55      53.77    1  
 
Event 11  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Ben              15 FSC-MA                 35.22      34.20    5  
  2 Guller, Jake              16 FSC-MA                    NT      34.97    3  
  3 Soboloff, Benjamin        15 Conklin-MA             40.68      41.18    1  
 
Event 12  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sydni            19 FSC-MA                    NT      34.87    5  
  2 Sohlberg, Nancy           16 Conklin-MA             37.15      37.52    3  
  3 Soldacki, Grace           18 Conklin-MA                NT      42.26    1  
  4 Hurst, Brigid             17 Conklin-MA             55.62     x58.13  
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Roger                8 Conklin-MA                NT      27.09    5  
  2 Cohen, Jonah               8 FSC-MA                 27.69      28.71    3  
  3 Ward, Joseph               8 FSC-MA                 44.27      34.47    1  
 -- Mittleman, Lvei            7 FSC-MA                    NT     X49.97  
 -- Cregar, Colin              7 FSC-MA                 50.69        XDQ  
 -- Hurst, Patrick             8 Conklin-MA             41.21         DQ  
 -- Fassbender, Will           7 FSC-MA                 44.63         DQ  
 -- Leary, Oliver              6 Conklin-MA             51.97         DQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheuerman, Aaliyah        7 Conklin-MA             31.29      34.35    5  
  2 Guller, Elise              8 FSC-MA                 34.85      35.28    3  
 -- DiFranco, Ameila           7 FSC-MA                    NT     X49.87  
 -- Campe, Colleen             7 FSC-MA                    NT     X50.78  
 -- Abai, Emily                8 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Edgar, Abigail             8 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 -- Cunningham, Ariel          7 FSC-MA                 45.27         DQ  
 -- Abai, Sarah                6 FSC-MA                 55.64         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allerton, Freddy           9 FSC-MA                 25.29      26.44    5  
  2 Leary, Nate                9 Conklin-MA             27.15      27.40    3  
  3 Davis, Nathan              9 FSC-MA                 29.59      31.69    1  
  4 Padmanabhan, Ravi         10 FSC-MA                 31.05     x34.63  
 -- Golestaneh, Samuel         9 FSC-MA                 39.58     X35.78  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew        9 FSC-MA                    NT     X40.72  
 -- Nagel, Lucian              9 FSC-MA                 41.36        XDQ  
 -- Edagr, William            10 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Emma                10 FSC-MA                 21.59      21.84    5  
  2 Keitel, Nieve              9 FSC-MA                 22.31      23.38    3  
  3 McKeever, McKayla         10 FSC-MA                 22.93     x23.75  
  4 Six, Carlehe              10 Conklin-MA             26.54      29.28    1  
  5 Greene, Vivian            10 Conklin-MA             27.16      30.53  
  6 Hurst, Sinead             10 Conklin-MA             29.35     x30.89  
 -- Kafer, Ellie              10 FSC-MA                    NT     X24.53  
 -- DiFranco, Isabella         9 FSC-MA                    NT     X25.78  
 -- Pischke, Greta            10 FSC-MA                 26.39     X25.97  
 -- Cunningham, Mia            9 FSC-MA                 26.33     X26.66  
 -- Evans, Eliza              10 FSC-MA                 31.95     X29.47  
 -- MacDougall, Cate          10 Conklin-MA             30.13     X29.82  
 -- Mcghiey, Bryn             10 FSC-MA                    NT     X31.63  
 -- Evans, Camille             9 FSC-MA                 33.61     X31.82  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                 9 FSC-MA                    NT     X33.65  
 -- Gallagher, Sadie           9 Conklin-MA             32.19     X34.00  
 -- Abai, Katie               10 FSC-MA                 25.95     X34.15  
 -- Whitten, Rolly             9 FSC-MA                 35.18     X40.25  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn              9 FSC-MA                    NT     X41.56  
 -- Archie, Eva                9 FSC-MA                 46.38     X41.59  
 -- Brandon, Keira            10 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Dobeck, Iris              10 Conklin-MA             38.52        XDQ  
 -- Cowen, Sophie              9 FSC-MA                 34.52        XDQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, James            12 FSC-MA                 43.65      43.26    5  
  2 Scheuerman, Kurt          12 Conklin-MA             46.13      45.00    3  
  3 Cohen, Radek              11 FSC-MA                 45.55      47.08    1  
  4 Fassbender, James         11 FSC-MA                 57.81     x53.91  
  5 McMahon, Conor            11 Conklin-MA             51.79      54.37  
  6 Six, Jake                 12 Conklin-MA           1:12.82   x1:12.38  
 -- Cheung, Julian            12 FSC-MA                    NT     X49.00  
 -- Saunders, Gram            11 FSC-MA               1:02.58   X1:04.45  
 -- Gendron, Johnny           11 FSC-MA               1:01.53   X1:04.51  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             11 FSC-MA               1:07.51   X1:05.44  
 -- Farmer, Charlie           11 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:11.09  
 -- Rose-Shupak, Sachiel      11 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Elizabeth       12 FSC-MA                 46.74      48.28    5  
  2 Evans, Kayleigh           12 FSC-MA                 49.12      48.94    3  
  3 Martino, Lillian          12 FSC-MA                 49.88     x53.63  
  4 Frank, Madison            11 Conklin-MA           1:00.01      59.21    1  
  5 Hurst, Moira              12 Conklin-MA             55.81      59.70  
 -- Igou, Olivia              11 FSC-MA                 57.77     X53.06  
 -- Evans, Sophie             12 FSC-MA                 55.94     X54.87  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         12 FSC-MA                 57.82     X56.10  
 -- Van Steenburgh, Sasha     11 FSC-MA                 58.47     X58.25  
 -- Moser, Molly              12 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:01.97  
 -- Brandon, Hannah           12 FSC-MA               1:01.14   X1:05.19  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            11 FSC-MA               1:09.62        XDQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            14 FSC-MA                    NT      37.16    5  
  2 Guller, Joe               14 FSC-MA                 38.47      40.60    3  
  3 Hurst, Henry              14 Conklin-MA             43.78      45.47    1  
  4 Trainor, Brian            13 Conklin-MA                NT      51.25  
 -- Muller, Max               13 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pischke, Amy              13 FSC-MA                 44.51      42.44    5  
  2 Rothberg, Mina            13 Conklin-MA             42.67      43.78    3  
  3 McMahon, Fiona            13 Conklin-MA             44.89      46.26    1  
  4 Emtage, Hannah            13 Conklin-MA                NT     x53.63  
  5 Leary, Sadie              13 Conklin-MA             53.69     x53.75  
 
Event 21  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guller, Jake              16 FSC-MA                    NT      46.77    5  
 
Event 22  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohlberg, Nancy           16 Conklin-MA             40.76      42.13    5  
  2 Rutkowski, Bethany        16 Conklin-MA                NT      46.08    3  
  3 Rosenwinkel, Claire       17 FSC-MA                    NT      46.63    1  
  4 Stewart, Sydni            19 FSC-MA                    NT      53.00  
  5 Hurst, Brigid             17 Conklin-MA             57.20     x57.88  
 
Event 23  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Cole                 8 Conklin-MA             25.36      23.05    5  
  2 Cohen, Jonah               8 FSC-MA                 27.13      27.47    3  
  3 Peng-Morris, Ethan         8 FSC-MA                 30.15      30.44    1  
  4 Fassbender, Will           7 FSC-MA                 28.32     x32.44  
 -- McClenny, Jonathan         7 Conklin-MA             40.77         DQ  
 -- Hurst, Michael             7 Conklin-MA                NT        XDQ  
 -- Riley, Gavin               6 Conklin-MA             38.88         DQ  
 -- Latini, Ben                8 Conklin-MA                NT        XDQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Grace                7 FSC-MA                 25.60      27.53    5  
  2 Guller, Elise              8 FSC-MA                 35.39      34.04    3  
  3 Abai, Emily                8 FSC-MA                    NT     x52.54  
 -- Byard, Grace               8 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Nate                9 Conklin-MA             22.00      21.21    5  
  2 Kolman, Caiden            10 FSC-MA                 22.90      22.28    3  
  3 Trainor, Sean             10 Conklin-MA                NT      23.46    1  
  4 Scheuerman, Hunter         9 Conklin-MA             26.91     x28.64  
  5 Allerton, Freddy           9 FSC-MA                 25.32      28.81  
  6 Golestaneh, Samuel         9 FSC-MA                 38.31     x37.10  
 -- Sellers, Ian              10 Conklin-MA             31.47     X35.20  
 -- Hoch, Michael              9 Conklin-MA             30.13     X36.07  
 -- Edagr, William            10 Conklin-MA             40.93     X52.50  
 -- Henderson, James           9 Conklin-MA             33.51        XDQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Emma                10 FSC-MA                 17.79      18.72    5  
  2 Keitel, Arden              9 FSC-MA                 20.32      19.81    3  
  3 Pischke, Greta            10 FSC-MA                 21.59     x20.56  
  4 Gardner, Brianna          10 Conklin-MA             28.69      26.46    1  
  5 Six, Carlehe              10 Conklin-MA             25.77      31.90  
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 FSC-MA                 34.63      33.22    5  
  2 McGowan, James            12 FSC-MA                 34.05      34.31    3  
  3 Cohen, Radek              11 FSC-MA                 41.82     x44.16  
  3 Scheuerman, Kurt          12 Conklin-MA             40.00     J44.22    1  
  5 Muller, Gavin             11 Conklin-MA                NT      52.87  
  6 Gardner, Leland           11 Conklin-MA             57.75   x1:00.07  
 
Event 28  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreffer, Miranda        11 FSC-MA                 41.33      40.19    5  
  2 Baisch, Mackenzie         11 FSC-MA                 41.38      41.68    3  
  3 Van Steenburgh, Sasha     11 FSC-MA                 46.21     x43.56  
  4 Montigo, Cecelia          12 Conklin-MA                NT      44.33    1  
 -- Rittler, Natalie          11 FSC-MA                    NT     X48.06  
 -- McFadden, Elizabeth       12 FSC-MA                 56.89     X53.13  
 -- Martino, Lillian          12 FSC-MA                 57.62     X54.59  
 
Event 29  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            14 FSC-MA                    NT      30.72    5  
  2 Horn, William             13 FSC-MA                 37.97      38.20    3  
  3 Trainor, Brian            13 Conklin-MA                NT      42.19    1  
  4 Hurst, Henry              14 Conklin-MA             40.13      43.75  
  5 Gallagher, Damian         13 Conklin-MA             49.05     x49.15  
 -- Muller, Max               13 Conklin-MA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             13 FSC-MA                 32.75      32.47    5  
  2 Pischke, Amy              13 FSC-MA                 40.08      36.91    3  
  3 Rothberg, Mina            13 Conklin-MA             37.82      37.34    1  
  4 Leary, Sadie              13 Conklin-MA             50.18      52.14  
 
Event 31  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Ben              15 FSC-MA                 31.88      32.35    5  
  2 Soboloff, Benjamin        15 Conklin-MA             36.31      35.71    3  
 
Event 32  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soldacki, Grace           18 Conklin-MA                NT      35.47    5  
  2 Rutkowski, Bethany        16 Conklin-MA                NT      39.85    3  
  3 McGowan, Riley            16 FSC-MA                    NT      42.53    1  
 
Event 33  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Gavin               6 Conklin-MA             29.25      29.81    5  
  2 Kuhn, Gavin                5 Conklin-MA                NT      31.28    3  
  3 Leary, Oliver              6 Conklin-MA             50.24     x40.01  
 
Event 34  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abai, Sarah                6 FSC-MA                 32.69      37.59    5  
  2 Hoch, Gianna               6 Conklin-MA             42.31      42.45    3  
 
Event 35  Boys 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Cole                 8 Conklin-MA             20.50      19.94    5  
  2 Cohen, Jonah               8 FSC-MA                 24.53      20.45    3  
  3 Peng-Morris, Ethan         8 FSC-MA                 21.37      20.94    1  
  4 Chen, Roger                8 Conklin-MA                NT      23.15  
  5 Ward, Joseph               8 FSC-MA                 28.13     x27.03  
  6 Latini, Ben                8 Conklin-MA             31.87     x31.31  
 -- Cregar, Colin              7 FSC-MA                 31.37     X31.72  
 -- McClenny, Jonathan         7 Conklin-MA             35.45     X31.89  
 -- Igou, Elliott              8 FSC-MA                 42.56     X39.13  
 -- Hurst, Patrick             8 Conklin-MA             40.13     X41.21  
 -- Mittleman, Lvei            7 FSC-MA                 42.74     X44.50  
 -- Hurst, Michael             7 Conklin-MA           1:06.60   X1:20.38  
 
Event 36  Girls 7-8 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Grace                7 FSC-MA                 21.39      21.75    5  
  2 DiFranco, Ameila           7 FSC-MA                    NT      24.59    3  
  3 Byard, Grace               8 Conklin-MA                NT      29.71    1  
  4 Scheuerman, Aaliyah        7 Conklin-MA             29.40      32.45  
  5 Cunningham, Ariel          7 FSC-MA                 38.16     x35.03  
  6 Edgar, Abigail             8 Conklin-MA                NT     x37.88  
 -- Kerr, Charlotte            8 FSC-MA                    NT     X27.16  
 -- Keke, Alexis               7 Conklin-MA                NT     X29.78  
 -- Campe, Colleen             7 FSC-MA                    NT     X40.81  
 -- Ha, Luane                  8 Conklin-MA             38.36     X42.47  
 -- Craigo, Eva                8 Conklin-MA                NT     X44.56  
 -- Vitalis, Phoebe            7 FSC-MA                    NT     X45.97  
 -- Byard, Elise               7 Conklin-MA                NT     X46.66  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolman, Caiden            10 FSC-MA                 20.58      18.84    5  
  2 Trainor, Sean             10 Conklin-MA                NT      20.66    3  
  3 Allerton, Freddy           9 FSC-MA                 24.39      21.19    1  
  4 Scheuerman, Hunter         9 Conklin-MA             21.68      22.59  
  5 Davis, Nathan              9 FSC-MA                 21.68     x23.58  
  6 Henderson, James           9 Conklin-MA             24.38     x26.22  
 -- Reilly, August            10 FSC-MA                 27.33     X22.27  
 -- Hoch, Michael              9 Conklin-MA             30.18     X24.58  
 -- Edagr, William            10 Conklin-MA             25.69     X25.91  
 -- Sellers, Ian              10 Conklin-MA             25.91     X26.47  
 -- Golestaneh, Samuel         9 FSC-MA                 26.12     X27.20  
 -- Padmanabhan, Ravi         10 FSC-MA                 18.24     X27.47  
 -- Nagel, Lucian              9 FSC-MA                 30.14     X29.39  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew        9 FSC-MA                    NT     X29.72  
 
Event 38  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Emma                10 FSC-MA                 16.03      16.82    5  
  2 Keitel, Nieve              9 FSC-MA                 17.32      17.82    3  
  3 McKeever, McKayla         10 FSC-MA                 17.42     x17.93  
  4 Gardner, Brianna          10 Conklin-MA             22.44      24.00    1  
  5 Gallagher, Sadie           9 Conklin-MA             24.24      24.78  
  5 Six, Carlehe              10 Conklin-MA             22.12     x24.78  
 -- Keitel, Arden              9 FSC-MA                 17.45     X17.28  
 -- Pischke, Greta            10 FSC-MA                 19.71     X18.15  
 -- Kafer, Ellie              10 FSC-MA                    NT     X18.88  
 -- Brandon, Keira            10 FSC-MA                 19.77     X20.00  
 -- DiFranco, Isabella         9 FSC-MA                    NT     X20.06  
 -- Evans, Eliza              10 FSC-MA                 20.35     X20.15  
 -- Mcghiey, Bryn             10 FSC-MA                    NT     X20.76  
 -- Abai, Katie               10 FSC-MA                 20.63     X21.47  
 -- Evans, Camille             9 FSC-MA                 23.44     X23.72  
 -- Cunningham, Mia            9 FSC-MA                 23.38     X24.22  
 -- Whitten, Rolly             9 FSC-MA                 24.00     X25.46  
 -- Hurst, Sinead             10 Conklin-MA             26.90     X27.66  
 -- Cowen, Sophie              9 FSC-MA                 28.48     X28.13  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                 9 FSC-MA                    NT     X28.20  
 -- Archie, Eva                9 FSC-MA                 30.00     X28.38  
 -- Greene, Vivian            10 Conklin-MA             26.11     X28.50  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn              9 FSC-MA                    NT     X29.69  
 -- Dobeck, Iris              10 Conklin-MA             29.38     X29.77  
 -- Appel, Lily                9 Conklin-MA             33.22     X30.38  
 
Event 39  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 FSC-MA                 31.21      29.96    5  
  2 McGowan, James            12 FSC-MA                 30.62      30.66    3  
  3 Cohen, Radek              11 FSC-MA                 36.35     x37.94  
  4 Scheuerman, Kurt          12 Conklin-MA             36.00      38.71    1  
  5 Gardner, Leland           11 Conklin-MA             43.49      40.12  
  6 McMahon, Conor            11 Conklin-MA             41.07     x41.45  
 -- Cheung, Julian            12 FSC-MA                    NT     X39.25  
 -- Saunders, Gram            11 FSC-MA                 41.62     X40.84  
 -- Fassbender, James         11 FSC-MA                 45.82     X44.38  
 -- Muller, Gavin             11 Conklin-MA                NT     X45.39  
 -- Farmer, Charlie           11 FSC-MA                    NT     X47.03  
 -- Gendron, Johnny           11 FSC-MA                 44.99     X47.44  
 -- Six, Jake                 12 Conklin-MA             54.63     X54.83  
 -- Rose-Shupak, Sachiel      11 FSC-MA               1:02.54     X58.22  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             11 FSC-MA                 56.75     X58.56  
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kayleigh           12 FSC-MA                 36.05      36.19    5  
  2 Baisch, Mackenzie         11 FSC-MA                 37.77      38.00    3  
  3 Montigo, Cecelia          12 Conklin-MA                NT      39.16    1  
  4 Schreffer, Miranda        11 FSC-MA                 37.74     x39.57  
  5 Frank, Madison            11 Conklin-MA             41.00      40.68  
  6 Hurst, Moira              12 Conklin-MA             43.43     x43.60  
 -- Igou, Olivia              11 FSC-MA                 43.27     X38.13  
 -- McFadden, Elizabeth       12 FSC-MA                 38.23     X40.53  
 -- Van Steenburgh, Sasha     11 FSC-MA                    NT     X40.84  
 -- Rittler, Natalie          11 FSC-MA                    NT     X41.91  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            11 FSC-MA                 42.74     X41.97  
 -- Martino, Lillian          12 FSC-MA                 40.35     X42.27  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         12 FSC-MA                 40.52     X42.84  
 -- Moser, Molly              12 FSC-MA                    NT     X45.50  
 -- Saunders, Lola            11 FSC-MA                 46.86     X46.15  
 -- Brandon, Hannah           12 FSC-MA                 46.13     X47.77  
 -- Evans, Sophie             12 FSC-MA                 50.05     X48.40  
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            14 FSC-MA                    NT      29.00    5  
  2 Guller, Joe               14 FSC-MA                 31.09      30.69    3  
  3 Horn, William             13 FSC-MA                 34.31     x33.93  
  4 Trainor, Brian            13 Conklin-MA                NT      34.63    1  
  5 Gallagher, Damian         13 Conklin-MA             33.95      35.14  
 -- Hurst, Henry              14 Conklin-MA             38.57     X41.70  
 -- Muller, Max               13 Conklin-MA                NT     X42.70  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             13 FSC-MA                 29.87      29.84    5  
  2 Pischke, Amy              13 FSC-MA                 34.31      32.82    3  
  3 Rothberg, Mina            13 Conklin-MA             33.95      34.44    1  
  4 McMahon, Fiona            13 Conklin-MA             34.69      35.88  
  5 Emtage, Hannah            13 Conklin-MA             40.54     x43.13  
 -- Leary, Sadie              13 Conklin-MA             41.72     X43.53  
 -- Craigo, Anneliese         13 Conklin-MA                NT     X45.50  
 
Event 43  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Ben              15 FSC-MA               1:02.37    1:00.69    5  
  2 Guller, Jake              16 FSC-MA                    NT    1:08.65    3  
  3 Soboloff, Benjamin        15 Conklin-MA           1:10.34    1:08.87    1  
 
Event 44  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sydni            19 FSC-MA                    NT    1:05.12    5  
  2 Sohlberg, Nancy           16 Conklin-MA           1:07.10    1:08.75    3  
  3 Rutkowski, Bethany        16 Conklin-MA                NT    1:17.51    1  
  4 McGowan, Riley            16 FSC-MA                    NT    1:37.90  
  5 Hurst, Brigid             17 Conklin-MA           1:47.15   x1:49.53  
 -- Gardner, Lily             15 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:32.34  
 
Event 45  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:40.21    7  
     1) Fassbender, Will 7              2) Ward, Joseph 8                 
     3) Cohen, Jonah 8                  4) Peng-Morris, Ethan 8           
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         2:41.88    2:01.22  
     1) Riley, Gavin 6                  2) Chen, Roger 8                  
     3) Latini, Ben 8                   4) McClenny, Jonathan 7           
 -- Conklin Swim Team-MA  'B'                              NT   X3:06.90  
     1) Hurst, Michael 7                2) Kuhn, Gavin 5                  
     3) Leary, Oliver 6                 4) Hurst, Patrick 8               
 
Event 46  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:52.97    7  
     1) Guller, Elise 8                 2) Cunningham, Ariel 7            
     3) DiFranco, Ameila 7              4) Wade, Grace 7                  
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         2:27.01    2:14.26  
     1) Scheuerman, Aaliyah 7           2) Edgar, Abigail 8               
     3) Byard, Grace 8                  4) Keke, Alexis 7                 
 
Event 47  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         1:29.77    1:25.15    7  
     1) Leary, Nate 9                   2) Trainor, Sean 10               
     3) Kuhn, Cole 8                    4) Scheuerman, Hunter 9           
  2 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:37.85  
     1) Kolman, Caiden 10               2) Davis, Nathan 9                
     3) Allerton, Freddy 9              4) Padmanabhan, Ravi 10           
 -- Conklin Swim Team-MA  'B'                              NT   X1:48.58  
     1) Hoch, Michael 9                 2) Edagr, William 10              
     3) Sellers, Ian 10                 4) Henderson, James 9             
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:55.03  
     1) Reilly, August 10               2) Malachowski, Andrew 9          
     3) Nagel, Lucian 9                 4) Golestaneh, Samuel 9           
 
Event 48  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:08.22    1:12.03    7  
     1) Keitel, Nieve 9                 2) Keitel, Arden 9                
     3) McKeever, McKayla 10            4) Wade, Emma 10                  
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         1:38.86    1:41.52  
     1) Six, Carlehe 10                 2) Gallagher, Sadie 9             
     3) Gardner, Brianna 10             4) Greene, Vivian 10              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                       1:20.46   X1:24.41  
     1) Brandon, Keira 10               2) Abai, Katie 10                 
     3) Evans, Eliza 10                 4) Pischke, Greta 10              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:28.34  
     1) DiFranco, Isabella 9            2) Kerr, Lyla 9                   
     3) Mcghiey, Bryn 10                4) Kafer, Ellie 10                
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'D'                            NT   X1:48.72  
     1) Archie, Eva 9                   2) Rosa, Kaitlyn 9                
     3) Whitten, Rolly 9                4) Cunningham, Mia 9              
 -- Conklin Swim Team-MA  'B'                              NT   X2:14.64  
     1) Hoch, Gianna 6                  2) Appel, Lily 9                  
     3) Dobeck, Iris 10                 4) Hurst, Sinead 10               
 
Event 49  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:21.34    7  
     1) Cross, William 12               2) Saunders, Gram 11              
     3) Cohen, Radek 11                 4) McGowan, James 12              
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         2:43.77    2:51.71  
     1) Scheuerman, Kurt 12             2) McMahon, Conor 11              
     3) Six, Jake 12                    4) Gardner, Leland 11             
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:07.67  
     1) Fassbender, James 11            2) Tallon, Aidan 11               
     3) Gendron, Johnny 11              4) Cheung, Julian 12              
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:45.16    7  
     1) Martino, Lillian 12             2) Cromar, Cassandra 12           
     3) McFadden, Elizabeth 12          4) Baisch, Mackenzie 11           
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:57.30  
     1) Igou, Olivia 11                 2) Brandon, Hannah 12             
     3) Saunders, Lola 11               4) Cromar, Alyson 11              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X3:00.38  
     1) Van Steenburgh, Sasha 11        2) Evans, Sophie 12               
     3) Moser, Molly 12                 4) Rittler, Natalie 11            
 
Event 51  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         2:25.72    2:49.31    7  
     1) Gallagher, Damian 13            2) Trainor, Brian 13              
     3) Hurst, Henry 14                 4) Muller, Max 13                 
 
Event 52  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:19.19    7  
     1) Pischke, Amy 13                 2) Schreffer, Miranda 11          
     3) Evans, Kayleigh 12              4) Conti, Amanda 13               
  2 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                         2:41.97    2:32.33  
     1) Rothberg, Mina 13               2) Leary, Sadie 13                
     3) Emtage, Hannah 13               4) McMahon, Fiona 13              
 
Event 53  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:05.15    7  
     1) Guller, Joe 14                  2) Guller, Jake 16                
     3) Gendron, Ben 15                 4) Cohen, Matthew 14              
 
Event 54  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conklin Swim Team-MA  'A'                              NT    2:24.34    7  
     1) Sohlberg, Nancy 16              2) Hurst, Brigid 17               
     3) Soldacki, Grace 18              4) Rutkowski, Bethany 16          
  2 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:26.70  
     1) McGowan, Riley 16               2) Rosenwinkel, Claire 17         
     3) Gardner, Lily 15                4) Stewart, Sydni 19