Licensed to Liberty Swim League B  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/19/2018 10:31 AM
                     FSC vs. Glenside 7-18-18 - 7/18/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, George               6 GL-MA                  39.65      40.87    5  
 
Event 2  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Luisa              6 GL-MA                  30.21      29.22    5  
  2 Abai, Sarah                6 FSC-MA                 32.43      33.31    3  
  3 Benak, Siena               6 GL-MA                  37.75      40.62    1  
  4 Mulhearn, Violet           6 GL-MA                  41.72     x43.26  
  5 Lamb, Gracie               6 GL-MA                  44.21     x44.06  
  6 McGhiey, Keira             6 FSC-MA                 42.96      45.25  
 -- Madden, Maeve              6 FSC-MA                 32.99         DQ  
 
Event 3  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Rollie              8 GL-MA                  22.70      22.52    5  
  2 Cohen, Jonah               8 FSC-MA                 22.71     J24.64    3  
  3 Peng-Morris, Ethan         8 FSC-MA                 24.42     J24.31    1  
  4 Fassbender, Will           7 FSC-MA                 25.56     x26.78  
  5 Simonetti, James           8 GL-MA                  25.39      28.15  
  6 Benak, Dominic             8 GL-MA                  30.81     x31.71  
  7 Michaels, Nolan            8 GL-MA                  32.53     x36.20  
  8 Brison, Benjamin           7 GL-MA                     NT     x59.08  
 -- Ward, Joseph               8 FSC-MA                 31.16     X28.81  
 -- O'Neill, Nathan            8 FSC-MA                 27.37     X29.64  
 -- Madden, Joe                8 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.46  
 -- Cregar, Colin              7 FSC-MA                 32.50     X34.18  
 -- Mittleman, Lvei            7 FSC-MA                 45.38     X37.59  
 -- Igou, Elliott              8 FSC-MA                    NT     X42.56  
 
Event 4  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Arden              8 GL-MA                  22.74      22.16    5  
  2 Wade, Grace                7 FSC-MA                 24.32      24.20    3  
  3 Degnan, Kahlan             8 FSC-MA                 27.38      24.58    1  
  4 DiFranco, Ameila           7 FSC-MA                 25.24     x26.12  
  5 Stewart, Megan             8 GL-MA                  26.93      29.26  
  6 Silver, Annie              7 GL-MA                     NT     x31.25  
  7 Schadel, Gwenevere         8 GL-MA                  27.71     x31.83  
  8 Lee, Olivia                7 GL-MA                  32.03     x32.63  
  9 Payne, Lila                7 GL-MA                  32.65     x35.22  
 10 O'Rourke, Fiona            8 GL-MA                  35.88     x36.77  
 11 Boyd, Olivia               8 GL-MA                  32.64     x37.21  
 -- Toombs, Emma               8 FSC-MA                 30.71     X28.44  
 -- Guller, Elise              8 FSC-MA                 28.83     X29.12  
 -- Spilich, Ella              7 FSC-MA                 36.47     X31.32  
 -- Cunningham, Ariel          7 FSC-MA                 46.09     X36.66  
 -- Vitalis, Phoebe            7 FSC-MA                 38.03     X40.40  
 -- Abai, Emily                8 FSC-MA                 36.57        XDQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolman, Caiden            10 FSC-MA                 20.50      21.22    5  
  2 Raisch, Johnny             9 GL-MA                  23.03      22.39    3  
  3 Reilly, August            10 FSC-MA                 23.33      23.13    1  
  4 Brown, Connor             10 GL-MA                  25.20      24.31  
  5 Weber, John               10 GL-MA                  25.25     x25.34  
  6 Toombs, William           10 FSC-MA                 26.65     x26.71  
  7 Gambrell, Nasir            9 GL-MA                  30.50     x30.94  
  8 Brown, Cameron             9 GL-MA                  38.22     x32.53  
  9 Zorger, Erik              10 GL-MA                  30.00     x35.15  
 -- Nagel, Lucian              9 FSC-MA                 28.63     X28.00  
 -- Golestaneh, Samuel         9 FSC-MA                 31.22     X30.08  
 -- Padmanabhan, Ravi         10 FSC-MA                 27.01     X30.50  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew        9 FSC-MA                 34.81     X34.68  
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Sofia               10 GL-MA                  18.44      18.72    5  
  2 Mcghiey, Bryn             10 FSC-MA                 20.15      19.75    3  
  3 Kafer, Ellie              10 FSC-MA                 19.90      19.81    1  
  4 Keitel, Nieve              9 FSC-MA                 19.16     x20.29  
  5 Gregorio, Morgan           9 GL-MA                     NT      22.53  
  6 Schadel, Emmaline         10 GL-MA                  22.72     x25.28  
  6 Fillmore, Makenzie        10 GL-MA                  24.90     x25.28  
  8 Brison, Genevieve         10 GL-MA                  27.69     x27.59  
  9 Hayes, Caitlin             9 GL-MA                  27.40     x28.46  
 10 Stewart, Kathryn          10 GL-MA                  27.89     x30.06  
 11 Mulhearn, Ellie            9 GL-MA                  29.52     x30.90  
 12 Davis, Angel               9 GL-MA                  31.81     x34.97  
 13 McDade, Erin              10 GL-MA                     NT     x36.70  
 -- DiFranco, Isabella         9 FSC-MA                 20.73     X20.09  
 -- Keitel, Arden              9 FSC-MA                 21.78     X22.76  
 -- Degnan, Reese             10 FSC-MA                 24.46     X24.47  
 -- Evans, Camille             9 FSC-MA                 26.13     X24.90  
 -- Evans, Eliza              10 FSC-MA                 24.77     X25.28  
 -- Abai, Katie               10 FSC-MA                 24.63     X26.34  
 -- Whitten, Rolly             9 FSC-MA                 25.19     X26.94  
 -- Brandon, Keira            10 FSC-MA                 24.64     X27.31  
 -- Archie, Eva                9 FSC-MA                 28.28     X27.34  
 -- Cunningham, Mia            9 FSC-MA                 24.77     X27.50  
 -- Cowen, Sophie              9 FSC-MA                 27.17     X27.69  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn              9 FSC-MA                 29.00     X28.52  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                 9 FSC-MA                 32.74     X30.78  
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 FSC-MA                 30.08      31.31    5  
  2 Stewart, Will             12 GL-MA                  39.03      40.38    3  
  3 Fassbender, James         11 FSC-MA                 42.60      43.00    1  
  4 Saunders, Gram            11 FSC-MA                 46.51     x47.38  
  5 Zorger, Evan              11 GL-MA                  46.44      51.59  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             11 FSC-MA               1:03.06   X1:00.62  
 -- Rose-Shupak, Sachiel      11 FSC-MA               1:17.21   X1:02.66  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Sam                 12 GL-MA                  34.63      35.31    5  
  2 Baisch, Mackenzie         11 FSC-MA                 36.67      38.40    3  
  3 Schreffer, Miranda        11 FSC-MA                 39.02      39.03    1  
  4 Toledo, Ruby              12 GL-MA                  42.38      40.53  
  5 King, Ella                12 GL-MA                  41.66     x41.10  
  6 Igou, Olivia              11 FSC-MA                 42.00     x42.06  
  7 Kafer, Maia               12 FSC-MA                    NT     x42.47  
  8 Gregorio, Carly           12 GL-MA                  46.84     x45.40  
  9 DiBernardo, Aryana        12 GL-MA                     NT     x49.96  
 10 Lee, Addison              11 GL-MA                     NT     x51.13  
 11 Bonner, Carmen            11 GL-MA                  54.93     x52.68  
 12 Michaels, Sadie           11 GL-MA                1:00.93     x57.97  
 -- Evans, Kayleigh           12 FSC-MA                 42.36     X41.78  
 -- Martino, Lillian          12 FSC-MA                 45.31     X44.20  
 -- Spilich, Maya             11 FSC-MA                 44.65     X44.57  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         12 FSC-MA                 43.90     X46.52  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            11 FSC-MA                 46.80     X47.47  
 -- Degnan, Gia               11 FSC-MA                 55.59     X52.34  
 -- Brandon, Hannah           12 FSC-MA                 52.62     X53.91  
 -- Eisenhart, Maya           11 FSC-MA                 57.34     X59.72  
 -- Evans, Sophie             12 FSC-MA                 55.25     X59.75  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, William             13 FSC-MA                 36.15      34.45    5  
  2 Dougherty, Denis          14 GL-MA                  39.50      39.46    3  
  3 Liedka, Eli               13 GL-MA                     NT      39.72    1  
  4 McDonald, Stephen         13 GL-MA                  42.91     x45.62  
  5 McNair, Gavin             12 FSC-MA                 59.68      58.97  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             13 FSC-MA                 31.03      31.26    5  
  2 O'Neill, Molly            14 GL-MA                  35.01      35.78    3  
  3 Rittler, Natalie          11 FSC-MA                 41.16      41.25    1  
  4 Fillmore, Keeley          14 GL-MA                  42.16      44.37  
 
Event 11  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Michael Phelps  16 GL-MA                  29.10      28.84    5  
  2 Van Meter, Ben            18 FSC-MA                    NT      29.12    3  
  3 Gendron, Ben              15 FSC-MA                 30.81      30.66    1  
  3 Guller, Jake              16 FSC-MA                 30.42     x30.66  
  5 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 GL-MA                  32.58      32.94  
  6 O'Neill, Matthew          19 GL-MA                  38.00     x41.06  
 
Event 12  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Bridge            17 GL-MA                  31.89      33.62    5  
  2 Lush, Madi                15 GL-MA                  34.28      35.08    3  
  3 Doerzbacher, Kelly        15 FSC-MA                    NT      37.51    1  
  4 Rosenwinkel, Claire       17 FSC-MA                 41.84      40.06  
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Rollie              8 GL-MA                  25.06      24.60    5  
  2 Cregar, Colin              7 FSC-MA                 29.50      25.44    2  
  2 Cohen, Jonah               8 FSC-MA                 24.95      25.44    2  
  4 Michaels, Nolan            8 GL-MA                  30.91      29.19  
  5 Graf, Mason                8 GL-MA                  30.50     x29.50  
  6 Deck, Dylan                8 GL-MA                  32.59     x32.82  
  7 Benak, Dominic             8 GL-MA                  39.97     x38.97  
 -- O'Neill, Nathan            8 FSC-MA                    NT     X32.07  
 -- Mittleman, Lvei            7 FSC-MA                 45.02     X47.81  
 -- Madden, Joe                8 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Ward, Joseph               8 FSC-MA                 30.05         DQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grace                8 GL-MA                  20.44      21.21    5  
  2 Degnan, Kahlan             8 FSC-MA                 23.78      24.34    3  
  3 Kerr, Charlotte            8 FSC-MA                 27.65      25.87    1  
  4 Silver, Arden              8 GL-MA                  30.44      26.72  
  5 Toombs, Emma               8 FSC-MA                 30.73     x29.75  
  6 Schadel, Gwenevere         8 GL-MA                  29.65     x33.22  
  7 Holmes, Charlotte          7 GL-MA                  34.69     x33.39  
  8 Hromisin, Abigail          7 GL-MA                  38.63     x35.82  
  9 Lee, Olivia                7 GL-MA                  39.46     x37.40  
 10 Boyd, Olivia               8 GL-MA                  34.62     x38.29  
 11 Lamb, Gracie               6 GL-MA                  50.29     x39.77  
 12 Bonner, Luisa              6 GL-MA                     NT     x42.88  
 -- Cunningham, Ariel          7 FSC-MA                 34.41        XDQ  
 -- Payne, Lila                7 GL-MA                  46.59         DQ  
 -- O'Rourke, Fiona            8 GL-MA                  36.33         DQ  
 -- Spilich, Ella              7 FSC-MA                 34.89        XDQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, John               10 GL-MA                  23.59      23.53    5  
  2 Allerton, Freddy           9 FSC-MA                 22.78      23.71    3  
  3 Toombs, William           10 FSC-MA                 24.22      23.87    1  
  4 Hober, Luke               10 GL-MA                  26.26      26.00  
  5 Brown, Cameron             9 GL-MA                  35.43     x30.75  
  6 Davis, Nathan              9 FSC-MA                 26.66     x30.90  
  7 Gambrell, Nasir            9 GL-MA                  38.25     x32.85  
  8 Hromisin, Ethan           10 GL-MA                     NT     x41.41  
 -- Padmanabhan, Ravi         10 FSC-MA                 27.97     X26.69  
 -- Golestaneh, Samuel         9 FSC-MA                 32.23     X28.93  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew        9 FSC-MA                 36.68     X39.22  
 -- Reilly, August            10 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 -- Nagel, Lucian              9 FSC-MA                 31.32        XDQ  
 -- Zorger, Erik              10 GL-MA                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Elsa           10 GL-MA                  19.14      18.94    5  
  2 Wade, Emma                10 FSC-MA                 18.95      19.08    3  
  3 Keitel, Nieve              9 FSC-MA                 20.10      20.34    1  
  4 Schadel, Emmaline         10 GL-MA                  21.44      21.35  
  5 Deck, Josephine           10 GL-MA                  20.47     x22.16  
  6 Gregorio, Morgan           9 GL-MA                  23.89     x22.97  
  7 Kou, Katarina             10 GL-MA                  24.35     x23.51  
  8 Stewart, Kathryn          10 GL-MA                  24.13     x24.26  
  9 McCann, Amanda             9 GL-MA                  27.25     x27.56  
 10 Degnan, Reese             10 FSC-MA                 22.81     x29.59  
 11 Bonner, Giselle            9 GL-MA                  28.75     x29.90  
 12 Mulhearn, Ellie            9 GL-MA                  30.04     x33.15  
 13 Hayes, Caitlin             9 GL-MA                     NT     x34.77  
 14 McDade, Erin              10 GL-MA                     NT     x39.60  
 -- DiFranco, Isabella         9 FSC-MA                 23.23     X21.90  
 -- Cunningham, Mia            9 FSC-MA                 23.72     X23.75  
 -- Evans, Eliza              10 FSC-MA                 26.55     X25.31  
 -- Brandon, Keira            10 FSC-MA                 25.96     X26.22  
 -- Cowen, Sophie              9 FSC-MA                 27.75     X26.63  
 -- Mcghiey, Bryn             10 FSC-MA                 27.50     X27.03  
 -- Evans, Camille             9 FSC-MA                 28.12     X27.84  
 -- Abai, Katie               10 FSC-MA                 23.38     X28.22  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                 9 FSC-MA                 30.32     X28.65  
 -- Archie, Eva                9 FSC-MA                 33.08     X29.25  
 -- Whitten, Rolly             9 FSC-MA                 31.69     X33.65  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn              9 FSC-MA                 33.24     X34.28  
 -- Fillmore, Makenzie        10 GL-MA                  28.69         DQ  
 -- MacDonald, Stevie         10 GL-MA                  29.96         DQ  
 -- Brison, Genevieve         10 GL-MA                  25.47         DQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Radek              11 FSC-MA                 41.04      40.95    5  
  2 Cheung, Julian            12 FSC-MA                 42.98      43.06    3  
  3 Fassbender, James         11 FSC-MA                 45.29     x43.44  
  4 Harmon-Ward, Eli          12 GL-MA                  45.70      44.96    1  
  5 Feeney, Bo                12 GL-MA                  55.03      54.32  
  6 Zorger, Evan              11 GL-MA                  54.64     x59.69  
 -- Saunders, Gram            11 FSC-MA                 56.32     X52.78  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             11 FSC-MA                 56.37     X54.47  
 -- McNair, Gavin             12 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Sam                 12 GL-MA                  39.47      40.22    5  
  2 Chapman, Laura            12 GL-MA                  41.72      40.75    3  
  3 Evans, Kayleigh           12 FSC-MA                 41.18      40.97    1  
  4 Igou, Olivia              11 FSC-MA                 44.25      43.41  
  5 Lee, Addison              11 GL-MA                  44.69     x45.66  
  6 Cromar, Cassandra         12 FSC-MA                 49.22     x48.06  
  7 Fillmore, Ryan            11 GL-MA                  48.14     x48.47  
  8 Kafer, Maia               12 FSC-MA                    NT     x52.22  
  9 MacDonald, Mia            12 GL-MA                  53.72     x53.33  
 10 Michaels, Sadie           11 GL-MA                  56.09     x55.47  
 11 DiBernardo, Aryana        12 GL-MA                  54.45     x57.44  
 12 Gambrell, Zenia           11 GL-MA                1:06.87   x1:05.97  
 -- Evans, Sophie             12 FSC-MA                 47.69     X49.01  
 -- Degnan, Gia               11 FSC-MA                 51.94     X49.22  
 -- Brandon, Hannah           12 FSC-MA                 55.08     X52.89  
 -- Eisenhart, Maya           11 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:06.57  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            11 FSC-MA                 59.12        XDQ  
 -- Spilich, Maya             11 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            14 FSC-MA                 31.85      30.95    5  
  2 Guller, Joe               14 FSC-MA                 32.50      32.38    3  
  3 Montgomery, Chase         14 GL-MA                  32.07      33.00    1  
  4 Liedka, Eli               13 GL-MA                  34.77      37.35  
  5 McDonald, Stephen         13 GL-MA                  47.53     x48.01  
  6 Gendron, Johnny           11 FSC-MA                    NT     x51.41  
 
Event 20  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martino, Lillian          12 FSC-MA                 44.94      45.00    5  
  2 Fillmore, Keeley          14 GL-MA                  48.43      50.28    3  
 
Event 21  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, Ben            18 FSC-MA                    NT      31.90    5  
  2 DeRobles, Nickolai        20 FSC-MA                 32.62      32.01    3  
  3 Guller, Jake              16 FSC-MA                 40.68     x36.28  
  4 Duddy, Milk Dud           19 GL-MA                     NT      37.43    1  
  5 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 GL-MA                  38.14      39.59  
  6 O'Neill, Matthew          19 GL-MA                  38.52     x40.64  
 
Event 22  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenwinkel, Claire       17 FSC-MA                 39.94      40.64    5  
  2 McGowan, Riley            16 FSC-MA                    NT      46.44    3  
  3 Feeney, Feeney the Meani  19 GL-MA                  48.22      49.78    1  
  4 Mulligan, Mull the Bull   18 GL-MA                  51.91      51.27  
 
Event 23  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng-Morris, Ethan         8 FSC-MA                 26.34      23.10    5  
  2 Cohen, Jonah               8 FSC-MA                 24.44      24.81    3  
  3 Fassbender, Will           7 FSC-MA                 25.51     x24.88  
  4 Simonetti, James           8 GL-MA                  24.53      25.56    1  
  5 Deck, Dylan                8 GL-MA                  28.59      30.87  
  6 Lamb, George               6 GL-MA                  36.22     x47.53  
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grace                8 GL-MA                  18.72      21.16    5  
  2 Wade, Grace                7 FSC-MA                 21.41      24.38    3  
  3 DiFranco, Ameila           7 FSC-MA                 28.32      26.19    1  
  4 Guller, Elise              8 FSC-MA                 30.67     x29.97  
  5 Silver, Annie              7 GL-MA                  30.63      30.59  
  6 Hromisin, Abigail          7 GL-MA                  35.75     x36.08  
  7 Lee, Olivia                7 GL-MA                     NT     x36.28  
  8 O'Rourke, Fiona            8 GL-MA                  34.18     x37.21  
 -- Kerr, Charlotte            8 FSC-MA                    NT     X30.50  
 -- Abai, Emily                8 FSC-MA                 47.33     X40.81  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connor             10 GL-MA                  21.69      19.56    5  
  2 Kolman, Caiden            10 FSC-MA                 20.07      19.84    3  
  3 Hober, Luke               10 GL-MA                  22.00      21.26    1  
  4 Raisch, Johnny             9 GL-MA                  21.45     x23.75  
  5 Allerton, Freddy           9 FSC-MA                 22.81      24.09  
  6 Toombs, William           10 FSC-MA                 25.76     x25.41  
 
Event 26  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonetti, Elsa           10 GL-MA                  14.81      15.19    5  
  2 Wade, Emma                10 FSC-MA                 16.03      16.12    3  
  3 Keitel, Arden              9 FSC-MA                 17.85      17.50    1  
  4 Bell, Sofia               10 GL-MA                  18.44      18.45  
  5 Mcghiey, Bryn             10 FSC-MA                 21.41     x19.35  
  6 Deck, Josephine           10 GL-MA                  19.58     x19.91  
  7 Kafer, Ellie              10 FSC-MA                 21.20     x19.92  
  8 Kou, Katarina             10 GL-MA                  24.12     x21.78  
  9 Gregorio, Morgan           9 GL-MA                  21.97     x22.90  
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 FSC-MA                 29.93      28.78    5  
  2 Cohen, Radek              11 FSC-MA                 36.60      36.54    3  
  3 Feeney, Bo                12 GL-MA                  42.34      42.58    1  
  4 Zorger, Evan              11 GL-MA                  45.56      47.78  
  5 Stewart, Will             12 GL-MA                  42.00     x50.22  
 -- Fassbender, James         11 FSC-MA                 45.51         DQ  
 
Event 28  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreffer, Miranda        11 FSC-MA                 36.21      34.75    5  
  2 King, Ella                12 GL-MA                  35.50      36.15    3  
  3 Baisch, Mackenzie         11 FSC-MA                 36.50      36.62    1  
  4 Toledo, Ruby              12 GL-MA                  40.19      37.83  
  5 Gregorio, Carly           12 GL-MA                  42.59     x41.08  
  6 Chapman, Laura            12 GL-MA                  42.73     x43.29  
  7 Bonner, Carmen            11 GL-MA                  42.77     x44.65  
  8 Fillmore, Ryan            11 GL-MA                     NT     x47.03  
 
Event 29  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            14 FSC-MA                 26.86      26.82    5  
  2 Montgomery, Chase         14 GL-MA                  28.59      28.12    3  
  3 Guller, Joe               14 FSC-MA                 31.52      31.38    1  
  4 Horn, William             13 FSC-MA                 32.85     x32.41  
  5 Dougherty, Denis          14 GL-MA                  35.64      38.66  
  6 McDonald, Stephen         13 GL-MA                  42.46     x47.44  
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             13 FSC-MA                 29.25      29.08    5  
  2 O'Neill, Molly            14 GL-MA                  31.45      31.31    3  
  3 Rittler, Natalie          11 FSC-MA                 43.21      41.59    1  
 
Event 31  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeRobles, Nickolai        20 FSC-MA                    NT     J25.52    5  
  2 McFadden, Michael Phelps  16 GL-MA                  25.81     J25.50    3  
  3 Van Meter, Ben            18 FSC-MA                    NT      25.65    1  
  4 Gendron, Ben              15 FSC-MA                 28.72     x28.37  
  5 Duddy, Milk Dud           19 GL-MA                  28.68      32.14  
 
Event 32  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lush, Madi                15 GL-MA                  29.40      29.94    5  
  2 Doerzbacher, Kelly        15 FSC-MA                    NT      32.87    3  
  3 McGowan, Riley            16 FSC-MA                 38.06      37.47    1  
 
Event 33  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDade, Robby              6 GL-MA                  32.53      30.59    5  
  2 Lamb, George               6 GL-MA                  33.45      38.84    3  
 
Event 34  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Maeve              6 FSC-MA                 32.57      32.40    5  
  2 Lamb, Gracie               6 GL-MA                  34.41      34.33    3  
  3 Abai, Sarah                6 FSC-MA                 29.25      36.25    1  
  4 Bonner, Luisa              6 GL-MA                  34.07      37.22  
  5 McGhiey, Keira             6 FSC-MA                 39.68     x40.14  
  6 Mulhearn, Violet           6 GL-MA                  51.41     x40.33  
  7 Benak, Siena               6 GL-MA                  39.31     x41.64  
 
Event 35  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Rollie              8 GL-MA                  16.78      17.97    5  
  2 Peng-Morris, Ethan         8 FSC-MA                 18.86      18.72    3  
  3 Fassbender, Will           7 FSC-MA                 22.00      20.81    1  
  4 Graf, Mason                8 GL-MA                  23.09      21.60  
  5 Ward, Joseph               8 FSC-MA                 23.17     x21.75  
  6 Deck, Dylan                8 GL-MA                  23.05     x24.07  
  7 Simonetti, James           8 GL-MA                  23.00     x24.08  
  8 O'Neill, Nathan            8 FSC-MA                 23.09     x26.01  
  9 Michaels, Nolan            8 GL-MA                  27.84     x27.56  
 10 Benak, Dominic             8 GL-MA                  25.82     x27.88  
 11 Brison, Benjamin           7 GL-MA                  34.96     x41.72  
 -- Madden, Joe                8 FSC-MA                 24.63     X24.37  
 -- Cregar, Colin              7 FSC-MA                 27.98     X28.35  
 -- Igou, Elliott              8 FSC-MA                 34.53     X34.28  
 -- Mittleman, Lvei            7 FSC-MA                 38.29     X41.69  
 
Event 36  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grace                8 GL-MA                  17.75      18.56    5  
  2 Silver, Arden              8 GL-MA                  19.22      18.65    3  
  3 Wade, Grace                7 FSC-MA                 18.47      18.81    1  
  4 Kerr, Charlotte            8 FSC-MA                 20.95      20.82  
  5 DiFranco, Ameila           7 FSC-MA                 21.86     x22.78  
  6 Holmes, Charlotte          7 GL-MA                  24.58     x22.96  
  7 Silver, Annie              7 GL-MA                  24.15     x23.75  
  8 Hromisin, Abigail          7 GL-MA                  27.60     x26.25  
  9 Boyd, Olivia               8 GL-MA                  25.21     x26.40  
 10 Stewart, Megan             8 GL-MA                  27.91     x27.21  
 11 Schadel, Gwenevere         8 GL-MA                  27.06     x30.03  
 12 Cunningham, Ariel          7 FSC-MA                 31.56     x30.12  
 13 O'Rourke, Fiona            8 GL-MA                  31.19     x30.33  
 14 MacDonald, Rory            7 GL-MA                  33.49     x37.75  
 15 Payne, Lila                7 GL-MA                  34.20     x46.88  
 -- Degnan, Kahlan             8 FSC-MA                 23.69     X22.97  
 -- Guller, Elise              8 FSC-MA                 27.54     X25.56  
 -- Toombs, Emma               8 FSC-MA                 26.13     X26.63  
 -- Vitalis, Phoebe            7 FSC-MA                 33.79     X30.32  
 -- Spilich, Ella              7 FSC-MA                 31.07     X31.28  
 -- Abai, Emily                8 FSC-MA                 29.18     X33.00  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolman, Caiden            10 FSC-MA                 16.52      16.01    5  
  2 Brown, Connor             10 GL-MA                     NT      16.59    3  
  3 Hober, Luke               10 GL-MA                  17.07      17.00    1  
  4 Raisch, Johnny             9 GL-MA                  19.07     x19.32  
  5 Davis, Nathan              9 FSC-MA                 19.53      19.94  
  6 Allerton, Freddy           9 FSC-MA                 19.09     x20.83  
  7 Weber, John               10 GL-MA                  21.53     x21.56  
  8 Nagel, Lucian              9 FSC-MA                 26.03     x23.97  
  9 Gambrell, Nasir            9 GL-MA                  23.15     x26.52  
 10 Brown, Cameron             9 GL-MA                  27.32     x27.27  
 11 Malachowski, Andrew        9 FSC-MA                 26.77     x27.78  
 12 Hromisin, Ethan           10 GL-MA                  36.18     x33.32  
 -- Reilly, August            10 FSC-MA                 20.01     X19.15  
 -- Padmanabhan, Ravi         10 FSC-MA                 24.75     X21.66  
 -- Golestaneh, Samuel         9 FSC-MA                 23.44     X23.44  
 
Event 38  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Emma                10 FSC-MA                 14.44      14.39    5  
  2 Keitel, Arden              9 FSC-MA                 15.57      14.88    3  
  3 Simonetti, Elsa           10 GL-MA                  15.12      15.22    1  
  4 Keitel, Nieve              9 FSC-MA                 15.60     x16.02  
  5 Deck, Josephine           10 GL-MA                  15.89      16.35  
  6 Bell, Sofia               10 GL-MA                  16.69     x16.89  
  7 Schadel, Emmaline         10 GL-MA                  17.03     x17.60  
  8 Kou, Katarina             10 GL-MA                  19.38     x19.25  
  9 Evans, Eliza              10 FSC-MA                 18.15     x19.40  
 10 Bonner, Giselle            9 GL-MA                  18.97     x19.59  
 11 Brison, Genevieve         10 GL-MA                  18.75     x20.53  
 12 Stewart, Kathryn          10 GL-MA                  20.06     x22.00  
 13 MacDonald, Stevie         10 GL-MA                  20.78     x22.09  
 14 Fillmore, Makenzie        10 GL-MA                  21.78     x22.12  
 15 McCann, Amanda             9 GL-MA                  22.25     x22.65  
 16 McDade, Erin              10 GL-MA                  24.09     x24.69  
 17 Hayes, Caitlin             9 GL-MA                  25.50     x27.07  
 18 Mulhearn, Ellie            9 GL-MA                  27.12     x29.27  
 19 Davis, Angel               9 GL-MA                  28.22     x33.10  
 -- Kafer, Ellie              10 FSC-MA                 16.70     X16.57  
 -- DiFranco, Isabella         9 FSC-MA                 18.07     X17.64  
 -- Brandon, Keira            10 FSC-MA                 17.81     X18.31  
 -- Abai, Katie               10 FSC-MA                 18.59     X18.47  
 -- Degnan, Reese             10 FSC-MA                 20.72     X19.40  
 -- Cowen, Sophie              9 FSC-MA                 22.47     X20.12  
 -- Cunningham, Mia            9 FSC-MA                 21.06     X21.38  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn              9 FSC-MA                 24.34     X21.57  
 -- Evans, Camille             9 FSC-MA                 19.81     X22.31  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                 9 FSC-MA                 23.50     X23.07  
 -- Whitten, Rolly             9 FSC-MA                 21.62     X23.34  
 -- Archie, Eva                9 FSC-MA                 24.59     X25.78  
 
Event 39  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 FSC-MA                 26.99      26.00    5  
  2 Cohen, Radek              11 FSC-MA                 32.66      33.07    3  
  3 Stewart, Will             12 GL-MA                  31.80      33.53    1  
  4 Cheung, Julian            12 FSC-MA                 34.09     x33.88  
  5 Feeney, Bo                12 GL-MA                  34.58      34.95  
  6 Harmon-Ward, Eli          12 GL-MA                  37.44     x39.34  
 -- Saunders, Gram            11 FSC-MA                 36.79     X38.94  
 -- Gendron, Johnny           11 FSC-MA                 40.53     X41.72  
 -- McNair, Gavin             12 FSC-MA                    NT     X45.06  
 -- Rose-Shupak, Sachiel      11 FSC-MA                 50.58     X48.88  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             11 FSC-MA                 50.99     X52.03  
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Sam                 12 GL-MA                  29.69      30.60    5  
  2 Evans, Kayleigh           12 FSC-MA                 32.48      31.83    3  
  3 King, Ella                12 GL-MA                  32.06      32.09    1  
  4 Baisch, Mackenzie         11 FSC-MA                 33.17      32.81  
  5 Toledo, Ruby              12 GL-MA                  32.53     x33.28  
  6 Schreffer, Miranda        11 FSC-MA                 33.53     x33.59  
  7 Gregorio, Carly           12 GL-MA                  37.53     x36.33  
  8 Chapman, Laura            12 GL-MA                  36.64     x36.35  
  9 Kafer, Maia               12 FSC-MA                    NT     x36.93  
 10 Bonner, Carmen            11 GL-MA                  39.59     x41.57  
 11 DiBernardo, Aryana        12 GL-MA                  40.84     x41.59  
 12 Michaels, Sadie           11 GL-MA                  45.22     x44.28  
 13 Lee, Addison              11 GL-MA                  43.47     x44.55  
 14 MacDonald, Mia            12 GL-MA                  47.38     x47.69  
 15 Gambrell, Zenia           11 GL-MA                  51.88     x54.34  
 -- Spilich, Maya             11 FSC-MA                 37.25     X36.96  
 -- Martino, Lillian          12 FSC-MA                 36.35     X36.97  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         12 FSC-MA                 35.80     X37.19  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            11 FSC-MA                 37.81     X38.97  
 -- Evans, Sophie             12 FSC-MA                 43.07     X43.20  
 -- Brandon, Hannah           12 FSC-MA                 41.56     X44.40  
 -- Degnan, Gia               11 FSC-MA                 46.86     X46.71  
 -- Eisenhart, Maya           11 FSC-MA                 45.44     X46.88  
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            14 FSC-MA                 25.96     J25.44    5  
  2 Montgomery, Chase         14 GL-MA                  25.42     J25.29    3  
  3 Guller, Joe               14 FSC-MA                 26.77      27.27    1  
  4 Liedka, Eli               13 GL-MA                  27.06      28.14  
  5 Horn, William             13 FSC-MA                 29.65     x29.66  
  6 Dougherty, Denis          14 GL-MA                  30.06     x29.94  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             13 FSC-MA                 26.36      26.65    5  
  2 O'Neill, Molly            14 GL-MA                  28.63      29.09    3  
  3 Rittler, Natalie          11 FSC-MA                 34.41      33.12    1  
  4 Fillmore, Keeley          14 GL-MA                  35.00      36.06  
 
Event 43  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeRobles, Nickolai        20 FSC-MA                 51.20      50.57    5  
  2 McFadden, Michael Phelps  16 GL-MA                  54.03      53.00    3  
  3 Gendron, Ben              15 FSC-MA                 54.68      55.41    1  
  4 Guller, Jake              16 FSC-MA               1:00.89     x58.94  
  5 Frankenberg, Aidan        15 GL-MA                  58.14      59.64  
  6 O'Neill, Matthew          19 GL-MA                1:09.88   x1:11.81  
 
Event 44  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Bridge            17 GL-MA                1:03.84    1:04.38    5  
  2 Lush, Madi                15 GL-MA                1:04.16    1:04.98    3  
  3 Doerzbacher, Kelly        15 FSC-MA               1:09.49    1:07.19    1  
  4 Rosenwinkel, Claire       17 FSC-MA                    NT    1:11.28  
  5 McGowan, Riley            16 FSC-MA               1:28.20   x1:24.25  
 
Event 45  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:30.41    1:26.75    7  
     1) Peng-Morris, Ethan 8            2) O'Neill, Nathan 8              
     3) Fassbender, Will 7              4) Cohen, Jonah 8                 
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         1:29.89    1:33.14  
     1) Simonetti, James 8              2) Graf, Mason 8                  
     3) Deck, Dylan 8                   4) Moore, Rollie 8                
  3 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'B'                              NT   x2:03.41  
     1) Michaels, Nolan 8               2) Lamb, George 6                 
     3) McDade, Robby 6                 4) Benak, Dominic 8               
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:04.59  
     1) Madden, Joe 8                   2) Cregar, Colin 7                
     3) Mittleman, Lvei 7               4) Ward, Joseph 8                 
 
Event 46  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         1:28.45    1:26.16    7  
     1) Silver, Arden 8                 2) Holmes, Charlotte 7            
     3) Silver, Annie 7                 4) Bell, Grace 8                  
  2 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:43.53    1:26.84  
     1) Kerr, Charlotte 8               2) Degnan, Kahlan 8               
     3) DiFranco, Ameila 7              4) Wade, Grace 7                  
  3 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'B'                              NT   x1:50.65  
     1) Schadel, Gwenevere 8            2) Hromisin, Abigail 7            
     3) Lee, Olivia 7                   4) Boyd, Olivia 8                 
  4 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'C'                              NT   x2:40.28  
     1) Bonner, Luisa 6                 2) Benak, Siena 6                 
     3) Lamb, Gracie 6                  4) MacDonald, Rory 7              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:52.08  
     1) Guller, Elise 8                 2) Abai, Emily 8                  
     3) Cunningham, Ariel 7             4) Toombs, Emma 8                 
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:12.21  
     1) Vitalis, Phoebe 7               2) Spilich, Ella 7                
     3) Madden, Maeve 6                 4) Abai, Sarah 6                  
 
Event 47  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:21.63    1:17.44    7  
     1) Allerton, Freddy 9              2) Toombs, William 10             
     3) Reilly, August 10               4) Kolman, Caiden 10              
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         1:17.73    1:23.12  
     1) Raisch, Johnny 9                2) Gambrell, Nasir 9              
     3) Brown, Connor 10                4) Hober, Luke 10                 
  3 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'B'                              NT   x2:02.44  
     1) Brown, Cameron 9                2) Hromisin, Ethan 10             
     3) Zorger, Erik 10                 4) Weber, John 10                 
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:36.97  
     1) Golestaneh, Samuel 9            2) Nagel, Lucian 9                
     3) Malachowski, Andrew 9           4) Davis, Nathan 9                
 
Event 48  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:05.31    1:04.72    7  
     1) Keitel, Arden 9                 2) Keitel, Nieve 9                
     3) Kafer, Ellie 10                 4) Wade, Emma 10                  
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         1:07.39    1:07.72  
     1) Simonetti, Elsa 10              2) Schadel, Emmaline 10           
     3) Bell, Sofia 10                  4) Deck, Josephine 10             
  3 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'B'                              NT   x1:20.82  
     1) Gregorio, Morgan 9              2) Kou, Katarina 10               
     3) Bonner, Giselle 9               4) Brison, Genevieve 10           
  4 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'C'                              NT   x1:30.15  
     1) MacDonald, Stevie 10            2) McCann, Amanda 9               
     3) Fillmore, Makenzie 10           4) Stewart, Kathryn 10            
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:15.79  
     1) DiFranco, Isabella 9            2) Mcghiey, Bryn 10               
     3) Evans, Eliza 10                 4) Brandon, Keira 10              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:23.00  
     1) Evans, Camille 9                2) Cunningham, Mia 9              
     3) Degnan, Reese 10                4) Abai, Katie 10                 
 
Event 49  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       2:20.34    2:22.71    7  
     1) Cheung, Julian 12               2) Saunders, Gram 11              
     3) Fassbender, James 11            4) Cohen, Radek 11                
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                              NT    2:24.38  
     1) Feeney, Bo 12                   2) Zorger, Evan 11                
     3) Harmon-Ward, Eli 12             4) Stewart, Will 12               
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:12.32  
     1) Tallon, Aidan 11                2) Rose-Shupak, Sachiel 11        
     3) McNair, Gavin 12                4) Gendron, Johnny 11             
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       2:23.59    2:13.70    7  
     1) Baisch, Mackenzie 11            2) Igou, Olivia 11                
     3) Schreffer, Miranda 11           4) Evans, Kayleigh 12             
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         2:05.65    2:19.91  
     1) Fillmore, Ryan 11               2) Gregorio, Carly 12             
     3) Toledo, Ruby 12                 4) Chapman, Laura 12              
  3 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'B'                              NT   x2:54.18  
     1) Bonner, Carmen 11               2) MacDonald, Mia 12              
     3) Lee, Addison 11                 4) Michaels, Sadie 11             
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:47.76  
     1) Brandon, Hannah 12              2) Degnan, Gia 11                 
     3) Evans, Sophie 12                4) Cromar, Alyson 11              
 
Event 51  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    1:47.72    7  
     1) Horn, William 13                2) Guller, Joe 14                 
     3) Cross, William 12               4) Cohen, Matthew 14              
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         1:55.93    1:55.84  
     1) Liedka, Eli 13                  2) Dougherty, Denis 14            
     3) McDonald, Stephen 13            4) Montgomery, Chase 14           
 
Event 52  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                              NT    2:08.88    7  
     1) Fillmore, Keeley 14             2) O'Neill, Molly 14              
     3) King, Ella 12                   4) Boyd, Sam 12                   
  2 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:37.59  
     1) Cromar, Cassandra 12            2) Eisenhart, Maya 11             
     3) Spilich, Maya 11                4) Martino, Lillian 12            
 
Event 53  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:53.13    1:37.50    7  
     1) Guller, Jake 16                 2) Gendron, Ben 15                
     3) Van Meter, Ben 18               4) DeRobles, Nickolai 20          
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         1:55.94    1:56.53  
     1) Duddy, Milk Dud 19              2) Frankenberg, Aidan 15          
     3) McHugh, Swimmy Timmy 19         4) O'Neill, Matthew 19            
 
Event 54  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                            NT    2:04.28    7  
     1) Doerzbacher, Kelly 15           2) McGowan, Riley 16              
     3) Rosenwinkel, Claire 17          4) Conti, Amanda 13               
  2 Glenside Dolphins-MA  'A'                         2:07.40    2:11.72  
     1) Lush, Madi 15                   2) Mulligan, Mull the Bull 18     
     3) Feeney, Feeney the Meanie 19    4) McHugh, Bridge 17              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 54                    
 
  1. Flourtown Swim Team                 266   2. Glenside Dolphins                   194