Licensed to Liberty Swim League B  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/21/2018 01:55 PM
                            HAT vs FSC - 7/21/2018                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szlachta, Grady            6 Storm-MA               28.31      37.25    5  
  2 Standen, Nate              6 Storm-MA               33.50      47.48    3  
  3 Szlachta, Gavin            4 Storm-MA               55.84   x1:06.13  
 -- Goelz, Owen                5 Storm-MA             1:04.78     X56.77  
 
Event 2  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abai, Sarah                6 FSC-MA                 32.43      31.53    5  
  2 Mitchell, Raygen           6 Storm-MA               31.47      33.93    3  
  3 Hurgunow, Avery            6 Storm-MA               34.79      38.59    1  
  4 McGhiey, Keira             6 FSC-MA                 42.96      51.72  
 -- Madden, Maeve              6 FSC-MA                 32.99         DQ  
 
Event 3  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jonah               8 FSC-MA                 22.71      23.47    5  
  2 Fassbender, Will           7 FSC-MA                 25.56      28.34    3  
  3 O'Neill, Nathan            8 FSC-MA                 27.37     x28.63  
  4 Reichner, Josh             8 Storm-MA               35.00      33.22    1  
  5 Coluccio, Gabe             8 Storm-MA               31.66      34.20  
  6 Rock, Jack                 7 Storm-MA               42.44     x45.87  
 -- Madden, Joe                8 FSC-MA                 30.46     X29.16  
 -- Cregar, Colin              7 FSC-MA                 32.50     X29.33  
 -- Mittleman, Lvei            7 FSC-MA                 37.59     X47.13  
 -- Igou, Elliott              8 FSC-MA                 42.56     X47.54  
 
Event 4  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Grace                7 FSC-MA                 24.20      23.85    5  
  2 DiFranco, Ameila           7 FSC-MA                 25.24      26.37    3  
  3 Oldfield, Haley            8 Storm-MA               28.78      29.25    1  
  4 Toombs, Emma               8 FSC-MA                 28.44     x29.91  
  5 Kuhner, Emily              8 Storm-MA               31.39      32.88  
  6 Tinney, Naomi              7 Storm-MA               33.03     x42.32  
 -- Gray, Ellen                7 FSC-MA                 29.32     X27.81  
 -- Guller, Elise              8 FSC-MA                 28.83     X28.41  
 -- Spilich, Ella              7 FSC-MA                 31.32     X32.46  
 -- Diaz-Pond, Inez            8 Storm-MA               33.19     X34.50  
 -- Frusco, Sophia             8 Storm-MA               35.36     X34.56  
 -- Vitalis, Phoebe            7 FSC-MA                 38.03     X37.00  
 -- Cunningham, Ariel          7 FSC-MA                 36.66     X37.57  
 -- Abai, Emily                8 FSC-MA                 36.57     X40.97  
 -- Stunder, Sophia            8 Storm-MA               44.87     X41.81  
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Oscar              9 Storm-MA               19.70      20.89    5  
  2 Kolman, Caiden            10 FSC-MA                 20.50      21.32    3  
  3 Reilly, August            10 FSC-MA                 23.13      23.94    1  
  4 Toombs, William           10 FSC-MA                 26.65     x25.72  
  5 Marsden, Finn              9 Storm-MA               28.25      30.50  
 -- Padmanabhan, Ravi         10 FSC-MA                 27.01     X27.57  
 -- Nagel, Lucian              9 FSC-MA                 28.00     X29.57  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew        9 FSC-MA                 34.68     X33.28  
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keitel, Nieve              9 FSC-MA                 19.16      19.06    5  
  2 Mcghiey, Bryn             10 FSC-MA                 19.75      20.12    3  
  3 Kafer, Ellie              10 FSC-MA                 19.81     x20.72  
  4 Livingston, Victoria      10 Storm-MA               21.62      21.63    1  
  5 Standen, Brooklin          9 Storm-MA               24.07      25.88  
  6 Formicola, Sophia         10 Storm-MA               25.15     x27.47  
 -- Keitel, Arden              9 FSC-MA                 21.78     X21.02  
 -- DiFranco, Isabella         9 FSC-MA                 20.09     X21.28  
 -- McKeever, McKayla         10 FSC-MA                 20.43     X21.53  
 -- Abai, Katie               10 FSC-MA                 24.63     X25.82  
 -- Murset, Jess               9 Storm-MA               25.80     X26.50  
 -- Cunningham, Mia            9 FSC-MA                 24.77     X26.90  
 -- Cowen, Sophie              9 FSC-MA                 27.17     X27.72  
 -- Holster, Lainey            9 Storm-MA               30.06     X28.40  
 -- Archie, Eva                9 FSC-MA                 27.34     X29.53  
 -- Whitten, Rolly             9 FSC-MA                 25.19     X29.66  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn              9 FSC-MA                 28.52     X30.69  
 -- Enge, Paige               10 Storm-MA               28.66     X31.97  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                 9 FSC-MA                 30.78     X33.08  
 -- Thompson, Shannon          9 Storm-MA               29.96     X33.87  
 -- Stunder, Hannah            9 Storm-MA               35.82     X39.50  
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 FSC-MA                 30.08      30.13    5  
  2 Mikhalev, Andrew          11 Storm-MA               37.65      37.88    3  
  3 Fassbender, James         11 FSC-MA                 42.60      42.09    1  
  4 Saunders, Gram            11 FSC-MA                 46.51     x46.72  
  5 Thompson, Jack            12 Storm-MA               48.84      50.12  
  6 Stunder, Stephen          12 Storm-MA               47.72     x51.62  
 -- Ellis, Danny              11 Storm-MA               51.25     X51.46  
 -- Martinez, Sal             11 Storm-MA               53.93     X55.03  
 -- Farmer, Charlie           11 FSC-MA               1:01.46   X1:01.93  
 -- Rose-Shupak, Sachiel      11 FSC-MA               1:02.66   X1:02.39  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             11 FSC-MA               1:00.62        XDQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baisch, Mackenzie         11 FSC-MA                 36.67      37.37    5  
  2 Schreffer, Miranda        11 FSC-MA                 39.02      40.78    3  
  3 Rittler, Natalie          11 FSC-MA                 41.16     x41.75  
  4 Pancoast, Liberty         12 Storm-MA               48.87      49.34    1  
  5 Hurgunow, Vanessa         12 Storm-MA               50.84      50.97  
  6 Schweizer, Kaylee         11 Storm-MA               49.25     x55.81  
 -- Kafer, Maia               12 FSC-MA                 42.47     X43.12  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         12 FSC-MA                 43.90     X44.00  
 -- Martino, Lillian          12 FSC-MA                 44.20     X44.88  
 -- Spilich, Maya             11 FSC-MA                 44.57     X45.08  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            11 FSC-MA                 46.80     X46.06  
 -- McFadden, Elizabeth       12 FSC-MA                 44.51     X47.75  
 -- Kernosh, Joelle           11 Storm-MA               56.63     X56.22  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, William             13 FSC-MA                 34.45      35.03    5  
  2 Ogilvie, Jimmy            13 Storm-MA               37.00     J38.60    3  
  3 Ellis, Jack               13 Storm-MA               37.09     J38.56    1  
  4 Marsden, Cavan            13 Storm-MA               40.87     x41.03  
  5 Cheung, Julian            12 FSC-MA                    NT      43.26  
 -- Kuhner, Tony              13 Storm-MA               45.63     X46.44  
 -- Dayton, AJ                13 Storm-MA               52.28     X58.44  
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             13 FSC-MA                 31.03      30.56    5  
  2 McDonough, Grace          14 Storm-MA               33.71      34.59    3  
  3 Wilson, Olivia            14 Storm-MA               34.00      34.64    1  
  4 Murset, Sam               13 Storm-MA               41.69     x43.90  
 -- Rock, Lily Belle          13 Storm-MA               44.16     X42.19  
 -- Silberman, Abby           14 Storm-MA               43.44     X44.94  
 -- Schweizer, Trisha         13 Storm-MA               41.76     X45.80  
 -- Schultz, Charlotte        13 Storm-MA               43.58     X45.84  
 -- Keegan, Elizabeth         13 Storm-MA               46.87     X48.00  
 -- Igou, Olivia              11 FSC-MA                 42.00         DQ  
 
Event 11  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McErlean, James           18 Storm-MA               26.84      28.22    5  
  2 Van Meter, Ben            18 FSC-MA                 29.12      28.63    3  
  3 Gendron, Ben              15 FSC-MA                 30.66      30.15    1  
  4 Guller, Jake              16 FSC-MA                 30.42     x30.68  
  5 Nogowski, Ben             18 Storm-MA               31.88      31.82  
 -- Stoddart, Liam            16 Storm-MA               38.75         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sydni            19 FSC-MA                 31.41      30.69    5  
  2 Sheehan, Riley            15 Storm-MA               30.75      31.07    3  
  3 Wilson, Elizabeth         16 Storm-MA               34.63      35.46    1  
  4 Caputo, Lauren            17 Storm-MA               35.81     x35.72  
 -- Duffey, Megan             16 Storm-MA               39.28     X39.96  
 -- Joyce, Elyce              15 Storm-MA               39.97     X42.22  
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cregar, Colin              7 FSC-MA                 25.44      27.62    5  
  2 Cohen, Jonah               8 FSC-MA                 24.95      28.66    3  
  3 Ward, Joseph               8 FSC-MA                 30.05     x29.81  
  4 Szlachta, Grady            6 Storm-MA               36.35      34.38    1  
  5 Rock, Jack                 7 Storm-MA               35.72      37.06  
 -- O'Neill, Nathan            8 FSC-MA                 32.07     X31.84  
 -- Mittleman, Lvei            7 FSC-MA                 45.02     X53.66  
 -- Madden, Joe                8 FSC-MA                    NT        XDQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szlachta, Molly            8 Storm-MA               21.78      22.63    5  
  2 Kerr, Charlotte            8 FSC-MA                 25.87      27.77    3  
  3 Bowie, Madison             8 Storm-MA               34.31      30.57    1  
 -- Cunningham, Ariel          7 FSC-MA                 34.41     X33.32  
 -- Kuhner, Emily              8 Storm-MA               44.00     X40.91  
 -- Spilich, Ella              7 FSC-MA                 34.89        XDQ  
 -- Toombs, Emma               8 FSC-MA                 29.75         DQ  
 -- Hurgunow, Avery            6 Storm-MA               47.10        XDQ  
 -- Oldfield, Haley            8 Storm-MA               31.12         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allerton, Freddy           9 FSC-MA                 22.78      24.00    5  
  2 Toombs, William           10 FSC-MA                 23.87      24.47    3  
  3 Davis, Nathan              9 FSC-MA                 26.66     x27.22  
  4 Marsden, Finn              9 Storm-MA               25.81      27.82    1  
 -- Padmanabhan, Ravi         10 FSC-MA                 26.69     X25.91  
 -- Reilly, August            10 FSC-MA                    NT     X26.10  
 -- Wilson, Oscar              9 Storm-MA               25.03     X31.47  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew        9 FSC-MA                 36.68     X37.06  
 -- Nagel, Lucian              9 FSC-MA                 31.32        XDQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Emma                10 FSC-MA                 18.95      19.16    5  
  2 Keitel, Nieve              9 FSC-MA                 20.10      20.87    3  
  3 DiFranco, Isabella         9 FSC-MA                 21.90     x21.66  
  4 Goelz, Kendall            10 Storm-MA               22.85      25.07    1  
  5 Murset, Jess               9 Storm-MA               25.19      27.18  
  6 Holster, Lainey            9 Storm-MA               32.40     x34.38  
 -- McKeever, McKayla         10 FSC-MA                    NT     X21.68  
 -- Cunningham, Mia            9 FSC-MA                 23.72     X24.82  
 -- Mcghiey, Bryn             10 FSC-MA                 27.03     X25.75  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                 9 FSC-MA                 28.65     X27.37  
 -- Abai, Katie               10 FSC-MA                 23.38     X28.93  
 -- Cowen, Sophie              9 FSC-MA                 26.63     X29.09  
 -- Archie, Eva                9 FSC-MA                 29.25     X29.85  
 -- Formicola, Sophia         10 Storm-MA             1:03.87     X31.63  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn              9 FSC-MA                 33.24     X32.32  
 -- Whitten, Rolly             9 FSC-MA                 31.69     X35.28  
 -- Stunder, Hannah            9 Storm-MA               59.38     X47.41  
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Radek              11 FSC-MA                 40.95      41.44    5  
  2 Cheung, Julian            12 FSC-MA                 42.98      43.97    3  
  3 Fassbender, James         11 FSC-MA                 43.44     x45.90  
  4 Holster, AJ               12 Storm-MA               45.22      47.75    1  
  5 Thompson, Jack            12 Storm-MA               55.21      54.10  
 -- Gendron, Johnny           11 FSC-MA                 51.41     X53.07  
 -- Rose-Shupak, Sachiel      11 FSC-MA               1:16.96        XDQ  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             11 FSC-MA                 54.47        XDQ  
 -- Saunders, Gram            11 FSC-MA                 52.78        XDQ  
 -- Ellis, Danny              11 Storm-MA               49.81         DQ  
 -- Farmer, Charlie           11 FSC-MA               1:03.86        XDQ  
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Elizabeth       12 FSC-MA                 42.00      44.41    5  
  2 Martino, Lillian          12 FSC-MA                 44.94      47.22    3  
  3 Kafer, Maia               12 FSC-MA                 52.22     x52.00  
  4 Hurgunow, Vanessa         12 Storm-MA               51.25      53.16    1  
  5 Schweizer, Kaylee         11 Storm-MA               59.25      56.97  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            11 FSC-MA                 59.12     X52.19  
 -- Spilich, Maya             11 FSC-MA                    NT   X1:04.00  
 
Event 19  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            14 FSC-MA                 30.95      32.56    5  
  2 Guller, Joe               14 FSC-MA                 32.38      34.63    3  
  3 Ellis, Jack               13 Storm-MA               37.12      37.28    1  
  4 Ogilvie, Jimmy            13 Storm-MA               39.63      40.03  
  5 Marsden, Cavan            13 Storm-MA               44.81     x46.41  
 -- Kuhner, Tony              13 Storm-MA               46.62     X48.16  
 -- Dayton, AJ                13 Storm-MA               47.28     X48.56  
 -- Enge, Ryan                13 Storm-MA               48.78     X49.50  
 
Event 20  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Olivia            14 Storm-MA               38.44      40.09    5  
  2 McDonough, Grace          14 Storm-MA               42.93      42.34    3  
  3 Igou, Olivia              11 FSC-MA                 43.41      43.07    1  
  4 Livingston, Gianna        14 Storm-MA               42.70     x46.28  
 -- Schweizer, Trisha         13 Storm-MA               47.00     X48.97  
 -- Silberman, Abby           14 Storm-MA               49.19     X49.88  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         12 FSC-MA                 48.06         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McErlean, James           18 Storm-MA               28.87      31.44    5  
  2 Nogowski, Ben             18 Storm-MA               31.60      31.88    3  
  3 DeRobles, Nickolai        20 FSC-MA                 32.01      32.59    1  
  4 Enge, Jimmy               15 Storm-MA               36.55     x34.43  
  5 Guller, Jake              16 FSC-MA                 36.28      39.22  
  6 Gendron, Ben              15 FSC-MA                 33.71     x43.32  
 
Event 22  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Riley            15 Storm-MA               34.54      35.00    5  
  2 McDonough, Aubrey         17 Storm-MA               36.30      36.37    3  
  3 Gardner, Lily             15 FSC-MA                 40.68      40.95    1  
  4 Joyce, Elyce              15 Storm-MA               40.87     x42.13  
 -- Duffey, Megan             16 Storm-MA               42.75     X44.43  
 -- McGowan, Riley            16 FSC-MA                 46.44         DQ  
 
Event 23  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fassbender, Will           7 FSC-MA                 24.88      26.59    5  
  2 Cohen, Jonah               8 FSC-MA                 24.44      26.97    3  
  3 Ward, Joseph               8 FSC-MA                 37.96     x32.88  
  4 Reichner, Josh             8 Storm-MA               30.07      34.72    1  
  5 Standen, Nate              6 Storm-MA                  NT      40.50  
  6 Coluccio, Gabe             8 Storm-MA               41.09     x43.35  
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Grace                7 FSC-MA                 21.41      26.68    5  
  2 DiFranco, Ameila           7 FSC-MA                 26.19      27.03    3  
  3 Szlachta, Molly            8 Storm-MA               26.85      27.12    1  
  4 Bowie, Madison             8 Storm-MA               31.72      29.95  
  5 Guller, Elise              8 FSC-MA                 29.97     x30.59  
 -- Kerr, Charlotte            8 FSC-MA                 30.50     X30.76  
 -- Abai, Emily                8 FSC-MA                 40.81     X38.96  
 -- Diaz-Pond, Inez            8 Storm-MA               50.37     X50.54  
 -- Mitchell, Raygen           6 Storm-MA               35.56         DQ  
 -- Tinney, Naomi              7 Storm-MA               41.00        XDQ  
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Oscar              9 Storm-MA               17.16      18.25    5  
  2 Kolman, Caiden            10 FSC-MA                 19.84      20.13    3  
 -- Marsden, Finn              9 Storm-MA               26.50     X28.28  
 -- Toombs, William           10 FSC-MA                 23.84         DQ  
 -- Allerton, Freddy           9 FSC-MA                 22.81         DQ  
 
Event 26  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Emma                10 FSC-MA                 16.03      16.66    5  
  2 Keitel, Arden              9 FSC-MA                 17.50      17.62    3  
  3 Mcghiey, Bryn             10 FSC-MA                 19.35     x20.34  
  4 Goelz, Kendall            10 Storm-MA               19.94      21.65    1  
  5 Livingston, Victoria      10 Storm-MA               21.69      22.31  
  6 Standen, Brooklin          9 Storm-MA               22.00     x22.87  
 -- Kafer, Ellie              10 FSC-MA                 19.92     X18.91  
 -- McKeever, McKayla         10 FSC-MA                    NT     X19.84  
 -- Enge, Paige               10 Storm-MA               25.03     X25.32  
 -- Cunningham, Mia            9 FSC-MA                 22.81     X26.38  
 -- Holster, Lainey            9 Storm-MA               31.07     X30.13  
 -- Thompson, Shannon          9 Storm-MA               47.65        XDQ  
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 FSC-MA                 28.78      29.10    5  
  2 Mikhalev, Andrew          11 Storm-MA               37.66      38.27    3  
  3 Holster, AJ               12 Storm-MA               41.78      42.87    1  
  4 Fassbender, James         11 FSC-MA                 45.51      45.28  
 -- Gendron, Johnny           11 FSC-MA                 49.77     X49.53  
 -- Martinez, Sal             11 Storm-MA               56.75     X58.28  
 -- Farmer, Charlie           11 FSC-MA               1:06.05        XDQ  
 -- Stunder, Stephen          12 Storm-MA               53.38         DQ  
 -- Ellis, Danny              11 Storm-MA             1:07.40        XDQ  
 -- Cohen, Radek              11 FSC-MA                 36.54         DQ  
 
Event 28  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreffer, Miranda        11 FSC-MA                 34.75      35.02    5  
  2 Baisch, Mackenzie         11 FSC-MA                 36.50      36.21    3  
  3 Rittler, Natalie          11 FSC-MA                 41.59     x41.53  
  4 Pancoast, Liberty         12 Storm-MA               52.28      51.34    1  
  5 Schweizer, Kaylee         11 Storm-MA               59.44      59.50  
  6 Kernosh, Joelle           11 Storm-MA               58.22   x1:00.28  
 
Event 29  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            14 FSC-MA                 26.82      26.93    5  
  2 Guller, Joe               14 FSC-MA                 31.38      32.88    3  
  3 Horn, William             13 FSC-MA                 32.41     x33.16  
  4 Ogilvie, Jimmy            13 Storm-MA               38.59      38.65    1  
 -- Enge, Ryan                13 Storm-MA               54.00         DQ  
 -- Kuhner, Tony              13 Storm-MA               49.19         DQ  
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             13 FSC-MA                 29.08      29.21    5  
  2 McDonough, Grace          14 Storm-MA               32.35      34.07    3  
  3 Murset, Sam               13 Storm-MA               35.92      38.43    1  
  4 Igou, Olivia              11 FSC-MA                 44.88      45.22  
  5 Livingston, Gianna        14 Storm-MA               41.19     x45.75  
 -- Rock, Lily Belle          13 Storm-MA               49.26     X42.41  
 -- Schultz, Charlotte        13 Storm-MA               41.84     X43.07  
 -- Silberman, Abby           14 Storm-MA             1:02.06   X1:05.09  
 
Event 31  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeRobles, Nickolai        20 FSC-MA                 25.52      25.97    5  
  2 Van Meter, Ben            18 FSC-MA                 25.65      26.09    3  
  3 Gendron, Ben              15 FSC-MA                 28.37     x27.83  
  4 Enge, Jimmy               15 Storm-MA               27.34      28.15    1  
  5 Nogowski, Ben             18 Storm-MA               28.72      29.50  
 -- Stoddart, Liam            16 Storm-MA               39.63         DQ  
 
Event 32  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sydni            19 FSC-MA                 29.06      29.45    5  
  2 Wilson, Elizabeth         16 Storm-MA               30.97      31.85    3  
  3 Caputo, Lauren            17 Storm-MA               33.03      34.45    1  
  4 McDonough, Aubrey         17 Storm-MA                  NT     x34.84  
  5 McGowan, Riley            16 FSC-MA                 37.47      38.68  
 -- Duffey, Megan             16 Storm-MA               39.09     X39.87  
 -- Joyce, Elyce              15 Storm-MA               46.38     X43.87  
 
Event 33  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szlachta, Grady            6 Storm-MA               26.72      28.07    5  
  2 Standen, Nate              6 Storm-MA               31.53      34.59    3  
  3 Szlachta, Gavin            4 Storm-MA               41.45     x42.22  
 -- Goelz, Owen                5 Storm-MA               50.62   X1:01.82  
 
Event 34  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abai, Sarah                6 FSC-MA                 29.25      29.95    5  
  2 Madden, Maeve              6 FSC-MA                 32.40      32.09    3  
  3 Hurgunow, Avery            6 Storm-MA               34.68      32.75    1  
  4 Mitchell, Raygen           6 Storm-MA               32.22      32.88  
  5 McGhiey, Keira             6 FSC-MA                 39.68     x44.81  
  6 Tinney, Annie              5 Storm-MA             1:07.31   x1:11.72  
 
Event 35  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fassbender, Will           7 FSC-MA                 20.81      22.21    5  
  2 Ward, Joseph               8 FSC-MA                 21.75      22.75    3  
  3 O'Neill, Nathan            8 FSC-MA                 23.09     x23.28  
  4 Reichner, Josh             8 Storm-MA               28.94      28.75    1  
  5 Rock, Jack                 7 Storm-MA               32.69      33.66  
  6 Coluccio, Gabe             8 Storm-MA               32.25     x34.44  
 -- Madden, Joe                8 FSC-MA                 24.37     X25.52  
 -- Cregar, Colin              7 FSC-MA                 27.98     X29.41  
 -- Igou, Elliott              8 FSC-MA                 34.28     X30.22  
 -- Mittleman, Lvei            7 FSC-MA                 38.29     X45.78  
 
Event 36  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szlachta, Molly            8 Storm-MA               18.90      18.94    5  
  2 Wade, Grace                7 FSC-MA                 18.47      21.66    3  
  3 Kerr, Charlotte            8 FSC-MA                 20.82      22.00    1  
  4 DiFranco, Ameila           7 FSC-MA                 21.86     x24.28  
  5 Bowie, Madison             8 Storm-MA               22.75      27.78  
  6 Oldfield, Haley            8 Storm-MA               29.29     x31.09  
 -- Guller, Elise              8 FSC-MA                 25.56     X25.81  
 -- Gray, Ellen                7 FSC-MA                 24.37     X26.09  
 -- Spilich, Ella              7 FSC-MA                 31.07     X28.25  
 -- Toombs, Emma               8 FSC-MA                 26.13     X28.62  
 -- Vitalis, Phoebe            7 FSC-MA                 30.32     X29.59  
 -- Diaz-Pond, Inez            8 Storm-MA               32.31     X30.78  
 -- Tinney, Naomi              7 Storm-MA               33.87     X30.94  
 -- Kuhner, Emily              8 Storm-MA               31.47     X30.96  
 -- Abai, Emily                8 FSC-MA                 29.18     X31.51  
 -- Stunder, Sophia            8 Storm-MA               35.09     X34.85  
 -- Frusco, Sophia             8 Storm-MA               32.52     X35.41  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolman, Caiden            10 FSC-MA                 16.01      15.51    5  
  2 Wilson, Oscar              9 Storm-MA               16.91      16.88    3  
  3 Marsden, Finn              9 Storm-MA               20.34      20.27    1  
  4 Allerton, Freddy           9 FSC-MA                 19.09      20.38  
 -- Reilly, August            10 FSC-MA                 19.15     X19.54  
 -- Davis, Nathan              9 FSC-MA                 19.53     X20.78  
 -- Padmanabhan, Ravi         10 FSC-MA                 21.66     X21.18  
 -- Nagel, Lucian              9 FSC-MA                 23.97     X25.72  
 -- Malachowski, Andrew        9 FSC-MA                 26.77     X28.06  
 
Event 38  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Emma                10 FSC-MA                 14.39      14.43    5  
  2 Keitel, Arden              9 FSC-MA                 14.88      14.84    3  
  3 Keitel, Nieve              9 FSC-MA                 15.60     x16.00  
  4 Livingston, Victoria      10 Storm-MA               17.50      17.90    1  
  5 Goelz, Kendall            10 Storm-MA               16.83      18.02  
  6 Standen, Brooklin          9 Storm-MA               19.31     x20.50  
 -- Kafer, Ellie              10 FSC-MA                 16.57     X16.63  
 -- DiFranco, Isabella         9 FSC-MA                 17.64     X17.37  
 -- Abai, Katie               10 FSC-MA                 18.47     X18.38  
 -- Murset, Jess               9 Storm-MA               19.56     X20.32  
 -- Enge, Paige               10 Storm-MA               20.00     X21.89  
 -- Kerr, Lyla                 9 FSC-MA                 23.07     X22.51  
 -- Holster, Lainey            9 Storm-MA               24.28     X23.00  
 -- Cowen, Sophie              9 FSC-MA                 20.12     X23.76  
 -- Whitten, Rolly             9 FSC-MA                 21.62     X23.93  
 -- Archie, Eva                9 FSC-MA                 24.59     X25.97  
 -- Rosa, Kaitlyn              9 FSC-MA                 21.57     X26.25  
 -- Stunder, Hannah            9 Storm-MA               28.81     X31.91  
 -- Thompson, Shannon          9 Storm-MA               31.41     X32.91  
 
Event 39  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 FSC-MA                 26.00      27.25    5  
  2 Mikhalev, Andrew          11 Storm-MA               30.74      31.01    3  
  3 Cohen, Radek              11 FSC-MA                 32.66      32.89    1  
  4 Cheung, Julian            12 FSC-MA                 33.88     x34.36  
  5 Holster, AJ               12 Storm-MA               35.00      34.72  
  6 Stunder, Stephen          12 Storm-MA               39.80     x40.97  
 -- Saunders, Gram            11 FSC-MA                 36.79     X37.00  
 -- Ellis, Danny              11 Storm-MA               41.44     X42.59  
 -- Gendron, Johnny           11 FSC-MA                 40.53     X42.71  
 -- Martinez, Sal             11 Storm-MA               43.07     X43.19  
 -- Thompson, Jack            12 Storm-MA               41.40     X44.34  
 -- Rose-Shupak, Sachiel      11 FSC-MA                 48.88     X48.47  
 -- Tallon, Aidan             11 FSC-MA                 50.99     X53.53  
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baisch, Mackenzie         11 FSC-MA                 32.81      33.16    5  
  2 Schreffer, Miranda        11 FSC-MA                 33.53      34.88    3  
  3 Pancoast, Liberty         12 Storm-MA               36.37      39.35    1  
  4 Hurgunow, Vanessa         12 Storm-MA               40.75      42.93  
 -- McFadden, Elizabeth       12 FSC-MA                 34.44     X34.66  
 -- Kafer, Maia               12 FSC-MA                 36.77     X35.00  
 -- Cromar, Alyson            11 FSC-MA                 37.81     X35.16  
 -- Martino, Lillian          12 FSC-MA                 36.35     X36.75  
 -- Spilich, Maya             11 FSC-MA                 36.96     X36.78  
 -- Cromar, Cassandra         12 FSC-MA                 35.80     X36.83  
 -- Kernosh, Joelle           11 Storm-MA               49.87     X52.16  
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            14 FSC-MA                 25.44      25.71    5  
  2 Guller, Joe               14 FSC-MA                 26.77      27.13    3  
  3 Horn, William             13 FSC-MA                 29.65     x28.91  
  4 Ellis, Jack               13 Storm-MA               28.96      29.00    1  
  5 Marsden, Cavan            13 Storm-MA               34.09      33.14  
  6 Enge, Ryan                13 Storm-MA               35.81     x37.37  
 -- Kuhner, Tony              13 Storm-MA               37.03     X38.31  
 -- Dayton, AJ                13 Storm-MA               44.99     X42.78  
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Amanda             13 FSC-MA                 26.36      26.65    5  
  2 Wilson, Olivia            14 Storm-MA               28.88      29.66    3  
  3 Rittler, Natalie          11 FSC-MA                 33.12      32.47    1  
  4 Livingston, Gianna        14 Storm-MA               33.81      35.78  
  5 Murset, Sam               13 Storm-MA               34.59     x35.97  
 -- Rock, Lily Belle          13 Storm-MA               36.66     X35.37  
 -- Schultz, Charlotte        13 Storm-MA               34.84     X35.53  
 -- Silberman, Abby           14 Storm-MA               35.44     X35.58  
 -- Keegan, Elizabeth         13 Storm-MA               38.04     X37.84  
 -- Schweizer, Trisha         13 Storm-MA               39.38     X39.56  
 
Event 43  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, Ben            18 FSC-MA                    NT      50.81    5  
  2 McErlean, James           18 Storm-MA               50.56      54.88    3  
  3 DeRobles, Nickolai        20 FSC-MA                 50.57      55.19    1  
  4 Guller, Jake              16 FSC-MA                 58.94   x1:00.06  
  5 Enge, Jimmy               15 Storm-MA               58.12    1:00.09  
  6 Stoddart, Liam            16 Storm-MA             1:18.38   x1:19.86  
 
Event 44  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sydni            19 FSC-MA                 57.08      57.16    5  
  2 Sheehan, Riley            15 Storm-MA               57.83      58.84    3  
  3 Wilson, Elizabeth         16 Storm-MA             1:05.06    1:07.06    1  
  4 McDonough, Aubrey         17 Storm-MA             1:08.32   x1:11.60  
  5 Gardner, Lily             15 FSC-MA               1:21.54    1:21.79  
  6 McGowan, Riley            16 FSC-MA               1:24.25   x1:25.37  
 
Event 45  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:26.75    1:29.60    7  
     1) Fassbender, Will 7              2) O'Neill, Nathan 8              
     3) Ward, Joseph 8                  4) Cohen, Jonah 8                 
  2 Hatboro Storm-MA  'A'                             1:48.47    2:15.78  
     1) Szlachta, Grady 6               2) Standen, Nate 6                
     3) Reichner, Josh 8                4) Coluccio, Gabe 8               
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:17.47  
     1) Cregar, Colin 7                 2) Mittleman, Lvei 7              
     3) Igou, Elliott 8                 4) Madden, Joe 8                  
 
Event 46  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:26.84    1:36.28    7  
     1) Kerr, Charlotte 8               2) Guller, Elise 8                
     3) DiFranco, Ameila 7              4) Wade, Grace 7                  
  2 Hatboro Storm-MA  'A'                             1:24.94    1:47.19  
     1) Szlachta, Molly 8               2) Bowie, Madison 8               
     3) Oldfield, Haley 8               4) Kuhner, Emily 8                
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:59.03  
     1) Abai, Emily 8                   2) Cunningham, Ariel 7            
     3) Gray, Ellen 7                   4) Toombs, Emma 8                 
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X2:27.06  
     1) Vitalis, Phoebe 7               2) Abai, Sarah 6                  
     3) McGhiey, Keira 6                4) Madden, Maeve 6                
 -- Hatboro Storm-MA  'B'                             1:47.82   X2:29.08  
     1) Frusco, Sophia 8                2) Diaz-Pond, Inez 8              
     3) Mitchell, Raygen 6              4) Stunder, Sophia 8              
 
Event 47  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:17.44    1:20.72    7  
     1) Allerton, Freddy 9              2) Davis, Nathan 9                
     3) Reilly, August 10               4) Kolman, Caiden 10              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:41.63  
     1) Golestaneh, Samuel 9            2) Nagel, Lucian 9                
     3) Malachowski, Andrew 9           4) Toombs, William 10             
 
Event 48  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:04.72    1:07.81    7  
     1) Keitel, Arden 9                 2) Keitel, Nieve 9                
     3) Kafer, Ellie 10                 4) Wade, Emma 10                  
  2 Hatboro Storm-MA  'A'                             1:13.20    1:21.62  
     1) Livingston, Victoria 10         2) Murset, Jess 9                 
     3) Standen, Brooklin 9             4) Goelz, Kendall 10              
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:19.14  
     1) Mcghiey, Bryn 10                2) Abai, Katie 10                 
     3) Cowen, Sophie 9                 4) DiFranco, Isabella 9           
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'C'                            NT   X1:43.06  
     1) Rosa, Kaitlyn 9                 2) Kerr, Lyla 9                   
     3) Whitten, Rolly 9                4) Archie, Eva 9                  
 -- Hatboro Storm-MA  'B'                             1:34.54   X1:50.51  
     1) Formicola, Sophia 10            2) Stunder, Hannah 9              
     3) Thompson, Shannon 9             4) Enge, Paige 10                 
 
Event 49  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       2:20.34    2:22.37    7  
     1) Cheung, Julian 12               2) Saunders, Gram 11              
     3) Fassbender, James 11            4) Cohen, Radek 11                
  2 Hatboro Storm-MA  'A'                             2:21.84    2:31.50  
     1) Holster, AJ 12                  2) Thompson, Jack 12              
     3) Stunder, Stephen 12             4) Mikhalev, Andrew 11            
 
Event 50  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       2:13.70    2:15.16    7  
     1) Rittler, Natalie 11             2) Igou, Olivia 11                
     3) Schreffer, Miranda 11           4) Baisch, Mackenzie 11           
  2 Hatboro Storm-MA  'A'                             2:35.55    2:58.16  
     1) Pancoast, Liberty 12            2) Schweizer, Kaylee 11           
     3) Hurgunow, Vanessa 12            4) Kernosh, Joelle 11             
 -- Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'B'                            NT   X2:26.19  
     1) Cromar, Cassandra 12            2) Martino, Lillian 12            
     3) Kafer, Maia 12                  4) McFadden, Elizabeth 12         
 
Event 51  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:47.72    1:49.12    7  
     1) Horn, William 13                2) Guller, Joe 14                 
     3) Cross, William 12               4) Cohen, Matthew 14              
  2 Hatboro Storm-MA  'A'                             2:02.70    2:10.15  
     1) Marsden, Cavan 13               2) Enge, Ryan 13                  
     3) Ogilvie, Jimmy 13               4) Ellis, Jack 13                 
 
Event 52  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Storm-MA  'A'                             2:06.55    2:15.69    7  
     1) McDonough, Grace 14             2) Murset, Sam 13                 
     3) Livingston, Gianna 14           4) Wilson, Olivia 14              
 -- Hatboro Storm-MA  'B'                             2:23.00   X2:28.19  
     1) Schweizer, Trisha 13            2) Rock, Lily Belle 13            
     3) Keegan, Elizabeth 13            4) Schultz, Charlotte 13          
 
Event 53  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       1:37.50    1:43.50    7  
     1) Guller, Jake 16                 2) Gendron, Ben 15                
     3) Van Meter, Ben 18               4) DeRobles, Nickolai 20          
  2 Hatboro Storm-MA  'A'                             1:46.54    1:56.97  
     1) Nogowski, Ben 18                2) Stoddart, Liam 16              
     3) Enge, Jimmy 15                  4) McErlean, James 18             
 
Event 54  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Storm-MA  'A'                             1:51.38    2:13.84    7  
     1) Duffey, Megan 16                2) Caputo, Lauren 17              
     3) McDonough, Aubrey 17            4) Wilson, Elizabeth 16           
  2 Flourtown Swim Team-MA  'A'                       2:04.28    2:17.81  
     1) Gardner, Lily 15                2) McGowan, Riley 16              
     3) Conti, Amanda 13                4) Stewart, Sydni 19              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 54                    
 
  1. Flourtown Swim Team                 314   2. Hatboro Storm                       149